International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Asia & Oceania Championships 2017




Lake Kereta

Map of site
Tournament Web Site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 40 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 40 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 40 Women Jump  (pdf)

Over 40 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 40 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 40 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 40 Men Overall  (pdf)

Combined Asian Team classification
Asian Under 17s
Overall Over 40 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Open Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)

Podiums (pdf)
Asia & Oceania Championships 2017
Lake Kereta - 1/5 Feb 2017

Asia & Oceania Championships 2017 - Individual classification - Full Results

Asia & Oceania Championships 2017

Open Men Overall Results

- 1/02/2017 - 5/02/2017
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 (085) DAVIS Archie AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 957.45 1000.00 917.40 2874.85
2 (78) GREEN Lance NZL
NZL
 
  Ope M 968.09 741.12 1000.00 2709.21
3 (089) NELSON CRANFIELD Trent *AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 1000.00 254.30 846.61 2100.91
4 (76) KING Alex NZL
NZL
 
  Ope M 957.45 194.73 943.95 2096.13
5 (75) DONALDSON Karl *NZL
NZL
 
  Ope M 851.06 369.99 699.12 1920.17
6 (082) CRISP Patrick AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 712.77 570.45 619.47 1902.69
7 (101) CHANG Tae Ho KOR
KOR
 
  Ope M 925.53 238.26 648.97 1812.76
8 (91) FUNO Ryota JPN
JPN
 
  Ope M 670.21 479.95 333.33 1483.49
9 (99) PARK Jae Young KOR
KOR
 
  Ope M 712.77 229.10 445.43 1387.30
10 (030) PRANOTO Muhammad Zahidi Puta INA
INA
 
  Ope M 372.34 371.13 625.37 1368.84
11 (087) MCDONALD Jake AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 85.11 351.66 840.71 1277.48
12 (92) SUMITA Toshiyuki JPN
JPN
 
  Ope M 319.15 340.21 421.83 1081.19
13 (98) LEE Eun Ho KOR
KOR
 
  Ope M 10.64 121.42 35.40 167.46

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved