International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Junior World waterski championship




San Bernardo Chile


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Junior World waterski championship
San Bernardo Chile - 5/8 Jan 2017

Junior World waterski championship - Individual classification - Under 17 Girls Overall

Junior World waterski championship

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (86) Baldwin Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 1000,00 830,46 924,24 2754,70
2 (1) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 863,64 673,37 890,91 2427,92
3 (85) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 693,18 1000,00 730,30 2423,48
4 (79) De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 863,64 519,16 851,52 2234,32
5 (82) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 602,27 581,42 960,61 2144,30
6 (19) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 681,82 591,95 857,58 2131,35
7 (27) Grondin-Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 727,27 352,49 1000,00 2079,76
8 (83) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 681,82 560,34 806,06 2048,22
9 (30) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 863,64 370,69 778,79 2013,12
10 (36) Jaramillo E. Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 806,82 434,87 721,21 1962,90
11 (40) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 647,73 350,57 915,15 1913,45
12 (18) Wooderson Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 715,91 323,75 851,52 1891,18
13 (41) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 840,91 356,32 642,42 1839,65
14 (58) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 625,00 513,41 672,73 1811,14
15 (45) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 750,00 204,02 757,58 1711,60
16 (17) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 579,55 377,39 742,42 1699,36
17 (47) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 738,64 347,70 481,82 1568,16
18 (57) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 420,45 396,55 712,12 1529,12
19 (35) Jaramillo E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 829,55 337,16 327,27 1493,98
20 (23) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 647,73 29,69 757,58 1435,00
21 (87) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-17 F 409,09 328,54 660,61 1398,24
22 (46) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 579,55 328,54 421,21 1329,30
23 (12) Gisler Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 568,18 318,97 406,06 1293,21
24 (13) Patricio Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 500,00 387,93 363,64 1251,57
25 (72) Meade Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 477,27 316,09 439,39 1232,75
26 (78) Tejada Cavero Andrea. PER
PER
 
-17 F 590,91 120,69 506,06 1217,66
27 (34) Jaramillo E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 613,64 283,52 306,06 1203,22
28 (63) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 511,36 245,21 412,12 1168,69
29 (4) Varas Agustina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 556,82 227,01 351,52 1135,35
30 (74) Williams Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 238,64 324,71 296,97 860,32

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved