International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: NZ National Championships 2017




Piarere


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Sub Juniors Slalom  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Tricks  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Jump  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys Overall  (pdf)

Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Girls Jump  (pdf)
Girls Overall  (pdf)

Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Boys Jump  (pdf)
Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior Women 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Women 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 3 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 4 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Overall  (pdf)

Women Slalom  (pdf)
Women Tricks  (pdf)
Women Jump  (pdf)
Women Overall  (pdf)

Men Slalom  (pdf)
Men Tricks  (pdf)
Men Jump  (pdf)
Men Overall  (pdf)

Women B Slalom  (pdf)
Women B Tricks  (pdf)
Women B Jump  (pdf)
Women B Overall  (pdf)

Men B Slalom  (pdf)
Men B Tricks  (pdf)
Men B Jump  (pdf)
Men B Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
NZ National Championships 2017
Piarere - 11/16 Apr 2017

NZ National Championships 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

NZ National Championships 2017

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Categ.          
HANCOCK Isabella SJ 2006 Slalom      
HANCOCK Maddy SJ 2008 Slalom      
BAINBRIDGE Sam SJ 2006 Slalom Tricks   Overall
RUNCIMAN Joel SJ 2006 Slalom      
RUNCIMAN Luke SJ 2008 Slalom      
WAINWRIGHT Josh SJ 2007 Slalom Tricks   Overall
BROWN Alexandra JG 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BROWN Kristie JG 2003 Slalom Tricks    
CURRAN Danielle JG 2002 Slalom Tricks    
DEROLES Molly JG 2004 Slalom      
MCKAY Diaz JG 2004 Slalom      
MILNER Emily JG 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
WAINWRIGHT Madison JG 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
WILLIAMS Courtney JG 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
FERGUSON Angus JB 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
GOING Sage JB 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
HANNA Jayden JB 2006 Slalom      
HILL Max JB 2004 Slalom Tricks    
MCKENZIE Ethan JB 2003 Slalom Tricks    
MCKENZIE Hunter JB 2005 Slalom Tricks    
PETERSON Aiden JB 2003 Slalom      
SHIRLEY Jordan JB 2003 Slalom Tricks    
SHIRLEY Zac JB 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
SILVER Jack JB 2005 Slalom      
WHYTE Campbell JB 2002 Slalom      
WILLIAMS Mitchell JB 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
ATKINSON Zoe G 2001 Slalom Tricks    
EAST Sabina G 2000 Slalom      
HAMILTON Georgia G 2000 Slalom Tricks    
HARRAWAY Meg G 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
MASTNEY-JENSEN Case G 2002 Slalom      
MCKENZIE Morgan G 2000 Slalom Tricks    
MEADE Lily G 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
MUNRO Lydia G 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
DONALDSON George B 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
DONALDSON Hugh B 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
EDSER Luke B 2001 Slalom   Jump 150  
GIBSON Will B 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
HAMILTON Blake B 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
WELLER Jake B 1999 Slalom      
WOODMAN Lachlan B 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
GRIESE Marie U21 W 1994 Slalom Tricks    
WOODMAN Gabriella U21 W 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
WRIGHT Hannah U21 W 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
ASPLIN Layne U21 M 1998 Slalom      
DOONEY Guy U21 M 1996 Slalom      
ENGEL Jack U21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks    
GIBSON Cody U21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
GIBSON Taine U21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
HOOD Joshua U21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
LINCOLN Christopher U21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
MEADE Brent U21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
STEWART Dan U21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
STEWART Jake U21 M 1995 Slalom      
WAYNE Henley U21 M 1998 Slalom      
HANCOCK Kate SW1 1978 Slalom      
PATERSON Bernadine SW1 1976 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
ROSS DE SIEGERT Megan SW1 1981 Slalom      
RUNCIMAN Julie SW1 1978 Slalom      
WAINWRIGHT Sarah SW1 1974 Slalom Tricks    
BAINBRIDGE Mark SM1 1976 Slalom      
FLEMMING Simon SM1 1981 Slalom      
HARRAWAY Gerald SM1 1971 Slalom      
HARROP Glenn SM1 1980 Slalom      
MEADE Simon SM1 1967 Slalom      
PARKER Steve SM1 1972 Slalom      
ROWLEY John SM1 1967 Slalom      
RUNCIMAN Neil SM1 1971 Slalom      
SHAW Chris SM1 1980 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
WILLIAMS Glen SM1 1972 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
CONNELL Sue SW2 1960 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
GILBERT Linda SW2 1958 Slalom      
HAULTAIN Katrina SW2 1970 Slalom      
KING Rachel SW2 1965 Slalom      
MCCRACKEN Margaret SW2 1965 Slalom      
WILSON Vicky SW2 1964 Slalom      
ATKINSON Garry SM2 1963 Slalom      
BAKKER Ron SM2 1963 Slalom Tricks    
BARKER Ian SM2 1962 Slalom      
BARR Brad SM2 1970 Slalom   Jump 150  
BROWN Chris SM2 1969 Slalom      
CONNELL John SM2 1962 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
FERGUSON Hamish SM2 1969 Slalom      
HAMILTON Alistair SM2 1971 Slalom      
HANNA Warren SM2 1970 Slalom      
HARRIS Martin SM2 1965 Slalom      
HAULTAIN Andrew SM2 1965 Slalom      
KLEIN Steve SM2 1964 Slalom      
LAURENCE Scott SM2 1965 Slalom      
MCCRACKEN Campbell SM2 1964 Slalom      
PETERSEN Colin SM2 1969 Slalom      
STEWART Lockie SM2 1961 Slalom      
TAYLOR Bill SM2 1970 Slalom Tricks    
WADE Rodney SM2 1963 Slalom Tricks    
WAYNE Steven SM2 1967 Slalom      
WILSON Nigel SM2 1966 Slalom      
WINGROVE Jeff SM2 1962   Tricks    
WINSOR Darryl SM2 1971 Slalom      
ANDERSON Murray SM3 1958 Slalom      
BILL Iain SM3 1954 Slalom Tricks    
CALDER Craig SM3 1953 Slalom      
CARLSON Richard SM3 1960 Slalom      
DONALDSON Neil SM3 1957 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
ENGEL Peter SM3 1958 Slalom      
FIRTH Kevin SM3 1959 Slalom      
GREEN Gavin SM3 1955 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
MARTELLI Paul SM3 1958 Slalom      
MAY David SM3 1960 Slalom      
O'CONNELL Mark SM3 1958 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
TUNLEY Paul SM3 1955 Slalom      
WORTMAN Hank SM3 1956 Slalom      
BLACKMORE Peter SM4 1950 Slalom      
FOWLER Barry SM4 1951 Slalom Tricks    
FOWLER Trevor SM4 1943 Slalom Tricks    
MURRAY Bryan SM4 1931 Slalom Tricks Jump 125 Overall
OXLEY Mike SM4 1950 Slalom      
ATKINSON Toni W 1992 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
DONALDSON Lana W 1991 Slalom Tricks    
DONALDSON Rachel W 1993 Slalom Tricks    
GILBERT Stacey W 1991 Slalom Tricks    
GRAHAM Lynsey W 1984 Slalom      
MERCER Darnell W 1982 Slalom      
MUNRO Hilary W 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
O'CONNELL Georgia W 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
BAKKER Nick (M) M 1991 Slalom      
DIEHL Hayden M 1987 Slalom      
DIEHL Morgan M 1989 Slalom      
DONALDSON Karl M 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
EVANS Cameron (M) M 1987 Slalom Tricks    
GILBERT Thomas M 1989   Tricks    
GREEN Lance M 1982     Jump 165  
KING Alex M 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
MCCRACKEN Connor M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
WORTMAN Michael M 1990 Slalom Tricks    
CONNELL Lori WB 1995 Slalom      
FORDHAM Jayme WB 1984 Slalom      
HOLMES Courtney WB 1993 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BAKKER Nick MB 1991   Tricks Jump 150  
EVANS Cameron MB 1987     Jump 150  
GREEN Thomas MB 1988 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
HOOD Leighton MB 1992 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
KLEIN Ben MB 1991 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved