International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: NZ National Championships 2017




Piarere


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Sub Juniors Slalom  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Tricks  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Jump  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys Overall  (pdf)

Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Girls Jump  (pdf)
Girls Overall  (pdf)

Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Boys Jump  (pdf)
Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior Women 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Women 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 3 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 4 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Overall  (pdf)

Women Slalom  (pdf)
Women Tricks  (pdf)
Women Jump  (pdf)
Women Overall  (pdf)

Men Slalom  (pdf)
Men Tricks  (pdf)
Men Jump  (pdf)
Men Overall  (pdf)

Women B Slalom  (pdf)
Women B Tricks  (pdf)
Women B Jump  (pdf)
Women B Overall  (pdf)

Men B Slalom  (pdf)
Men B Tricks  (pdf)
Men B Jump  (pdf)
Men B Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
NZ National Championships 2017
Piarere - 11/16 Apr 2017

   Chief judge  Mark O'Connell  NZL
NZL
 
   Assistant chief judge  Linda Gilbert  NZL
NZL
 
   Scorer  Richard Carlson  NZL
NZL
 
   Assistant scorer  Sharon Bakker  NZL
NZL
 
   Chief driver  Campbell Mccracken  NZL
NZL
 
   Driver  Mike Ross  NZL
NZL
 
   Driver  Geoff Wright  NZL
NZL
 
   Driver  Simon Meade  NZL
NZL
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved