International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: NZ National Championships 2018




Piarere


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Sub Juniors Slalom  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Tricks  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys Overall  (pdf)

Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Girls Jump  (pdf)
Girls Overall  (pdf)

Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Boys Jump  (pdf)
Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior Women 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Women 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 3 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 4 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Overall  (pdf)

Women Slalom  (pdf)
Women Tricks  (pdf)
Women Jump  (pdf)
Women Overall  (pdf)

Men Slalom  (pdf)
Men Tricks  (pdf)
Men Jump  (pdf)
Men Overall  (pdf)

Women B Slalom  (pdf)
Women B Tricks  (pdf)
Women B Jump  (pdf)
Women B Overall  (pdf)

Men B Slalom  (pdf)
Men B Tricks  (pdf)
Men B Jump  (pdf)
Men B Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
NZ National Championships 2018
Piarere - 16/21 Apr 2018

NZ National Championships 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

NZ National Championships 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Categ.          
ADAMS Mark SM2 1970     Jump 150  
ANDERSON Murray SM3 1958 Slalom      
ATKINSON Cole M 1987     Jump 165  
ATKINSON Garry SM2 1963 Slalom      
ATKINSON Les SM3 1957 Slalom Tricks    
ATKINSON Toni W 1992 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
ATKINSON Toni Ope F 1992 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
ATKINSON Zoe G 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BAINBRIDGE Mark SM1 1976 Slalom      
BAINBRIDGE Sam JB 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BAINBRIDGE Zak SJ 2009 Slalom Tricks   Overall
BAKKER Ron SM2 1963 Slalom Tricks    
BARKER Ian SM3 1962 Slalom      
BARR Brad SM2 1970 Slalom      
BILBE Jemma W 1987 Slalom      
BILL Iain SM3 1954 Slalom Tricks    
BLACKMORE Peter SM4 1950 Slalom      
BROWN Alexandra JG 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BROWN Chris SM2 1969 Slalom      
BROWN Kristie G 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
CALDER Craig SM3 1953 Slalom      
CARLSON Richard SM3 1960 Slalom      
CONNELL Lori WB 1995 Slalom      
CURRAN Danielle G 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
DEBAE Didier SM3 1957 Slalom      
DEROLES Molly JG 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
DEROLES Sara SW2 1965 Slalom      
DIEHL Morgan M 1989 Slalom      
DIEHL Morgan Ope M 1989 Slalom      
DONALDSON Courtney W 1993 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
DONALDSON George U21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
DONALDSON George Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
DONALDSON Hugh U21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
DONALDSON Hugh Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
DONALDSON Karl M 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
DONALDSON Karl Ope M 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
DONALDSON Lana W 1991 Slalom Tricks    
DONALDSON Lana Ope F 1991 Slalom      
DONALDSON Neil SM3 1957 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
DONALDSON Rachel W 1993 Slalom Tricks    
DONALDSON Rachel Ope F 1993   Tricks    
EAST Sabina G 2000 Slalom      
EDSER Luke B 2001 Slalom   Jump 150  
ENGEL Peter SM3 1958 Slalom      
EVANS Cameron M 1987 Slalom Tricks    
EVANS Cameron Ope M 1987   Tricks    
FERGUSON Angus JB 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
FERGUSON Hamish SM2 1969 Slalom      
FIRTH Kevin SM3 1959 Slalom      
FOWLER Barry SM4 1951 Slalom Tricks    
FOWLER Trevor SM4 1943 Slalom Tricks    
FROBEL Thorsten SM2 1968 Slalom      
GIBSON Cody U21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
GIBSON Cody Ope M 1999     Jump 165  
GIBSON Taine U21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
GIBSON Taine Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
GIBSON Will B 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
GIBSON Will Ope M 2002     Jump 165  
GILBERT Linda SW2 1958 Slalom      
GILBERT Stacey W 1991 Slalom Tricks    
GILBERT Stacey Ope F 1991 Slalom Tricks    
GILBERT Thomas M 1989   Tricks    
GILBERT Thomas Ope M 1989   Tricks    
GOING Sage JB 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
GREEN Gavin SM3 1955 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
GREEN Lance M 1982     Jump 165  
GREEN Lance Ope M 1982 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
GREEN Thomas MB 1988 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
GRIESE Marie U21 W 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
HAMILTON Alistair SM2 1971 Slalom      
HAMILTON Blake B 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
HAMILTON Georgia G 2000 Slalom Tricks    
HANCOCK Isabella JG 2006 Slalom      
HANCOCK Kate SW1 1978 Slalom      
HANCOCK Maddy SJ 2008 Slalom      
HANNA Jayden JB 2006 Slalom      
HANNA Warren SM2 1970 Slalom      
HARRAWAY Gerald SM2 1971 Slalom      
HARRAWAY Meg G 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
HARRAWAY Meg Ope F 2002 Slalom   Jump 150  
HARRIS Martin SM2 1965 Slalom      
HAULTAIN Andrew SM2 1965 Slalom      
HAULTAIN Katrina SW2 1970 Slalom      
HOOD Joshua U21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
JUPE Sam JB 2011 Slalom      
KING Rachel SW2 1965 Slalom      
KLEIN Ben MB 1991 Slalom      
KLEIN Steve SM2 1964 Slalom      
LINCOLN Christopher M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
LORY John SM3 1958 Slalom      
LUXFORD Ada SJ 2008   Tricks    
LUXFORD Georgia JG 2005 Slalom Tricks    
LUXFORD Nichola SW1 1973 Slalom Tricks    
MARTELLI Paul SM3 1958 Slalom      
MASTNEY-JENSEN Case G 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
MAY David SM3 1960 Slalom      
MCCRACKEN Campbell SM2 1964 Slalom      
MCCRACKEN Connor M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
MCCRACKEN Connor Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
MCCRACKEN Margaret SW2 1965 Slalom      
MCKAY Diaz JG 2004 Slalom Tricks    
MCKENZIE Ethan JB 2003 Slalom Tricks    
MCKENZIE Hunter JB 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
MEADE Lily G 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
MEADE Lily Ope F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
MEADE Simon SM1 1967 Slalom      
MILLWARD Carter SJ 2011 Slalom      
MILLWARD Simon SM1 1974 Slalom      
MILNER Emily JG 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
MUNRO Hilary W 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
MUNRO Hilary Ope F 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
MUNRO Lydia G 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
MURRAY Bryan SM4 1931 Slalom Tricks    
NEHOFF George JB 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
NOLAN Laura W 1984 Slalom      
NOLAN Laura Ope F 1984 Slalom      
O'CONNELL Georgia W 1994   Tricks    
O'CONNELL Georgia Ope F 1994   Tricks    
OXLEY Mike SM4 1950 Slalom      
PARR Bruno SJ 2008 Slalom Tricks   Overall
PARR Karen SW1 1974   Tricks    
PATERSON Bernadine SW1 1976 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
PETERSEN Colin SM2 1969 Slalom      
PETERSON Aiden JB 2003 Slalom Tricks    
POLLARD Katrina W 1986 Slalom      
ROGERS Ian SM4 1941 Slalom      
RUNCIMAN Joel JB 2006 Slalom      
RUNCIMAN Julie SW1 1978 Slalom      
RUNCIMAN Luke SJ 2008 Slalom      
SHAW Chris SM1 1980 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
SHIRLEY Jordan B 2003 Slalom      
SHIRLEY Zac B 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
SILVER Jack JB 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
SILVER Lucy JG 2004 Slalom   Jump 150  
STEWART Carter JB 2005 Slalom Tricks    
STEWART Dan U21 M 1998 Slalom   Jump 165  
STEWART Hunter B 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
SWASBROOK Edward JB 2005 Slalom   Jump 150  
TUNLEY Paul SM3 1955 Slalom      
VAN ZEYL Ricus MB 1994 Slalom   Jump 150  
WADE Rodney SM2 1963 Slalom Tricks    
WAINWRIGHT Josh JB 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
WAINWRIGHT Madison JG 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
WAINWRIGHT Sarah SW1 1974 Slalom Tricks    
WAYNE Steven SM2 1967 Slalom      
WHYTE Campbell B 2002 Slalom      
WILLIAMS Courtney G 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
WILLIAMS Courtney Ope F 2003   Tricks Jump 150  
WILLIAMS George SJ 2008 Slalom Tricks   Overall
WILLIAMS Glen SM1 1972 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
WILLIAMS Jack SJ 2007 Slalom Tricks   Overall
WILLIAMS Mitchell JB 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
WILSON Vicky SW2 1964 Slalom      
WORTMAN Hank SM3 1956 Slalom      
WORTMAN Michael M 1990 Slalom Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved