International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: NZ National Championships 2018




Piarere


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Sub Juniors Slalom  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Tricks  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Overall

Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls Jump
Junior Girls Overall

Junior Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys Tricks
Junior Boys Jump
Junior Boys Overall

Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Girls Jump
Girls Overall

Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Boys Jump
Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump
Open Women Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Senior Women 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Jump
Senior Women 1 Overall

Senior Men 1 Slalom
Senior Men 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Jump
Senior Men 1 Overall

Senior Women 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Tricks
Senior Women 2 Jump
Senior Women 2 Overall

Senior Men 2 Slalom
Senior Men 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Jump
Senior Men 2 Overall

Senior Men 3 Slalom
Senior Men 3 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Jump
Senior Men 3 Overall

Senior Men 4 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Jump
Senior Men 4 Overall

Women Slalom
Women Tricks
Women Jump
Women Overall

Men Slalom
Men Tricks
Men Jump
Men Overall

Women B Slalom  (pdf)
Women B Tricks
Women B Jump
Women B Overall

Men B Slalom  (pdf)
Men B Tricks  (pdf)
Men B Jump
Men B Overall
NZ National Championships 2018
Piarere - 16/21 Apr 2018

NZ National Championships 2018 - Individual classification - Girls Tricks

NZ National Championships 2018

Girls Tricks Results

  Name Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 WILLIAMS Courtney G 3750 3350    
2 MEADE Lily G 3880 2270    
3 BROWN Kristie G 1820 1900    
4 MUNRO Lydia G 1330 1570    
5 HAMILTON Georgia G 1560 1360    
6 ATKINSON Zoe G 1060 1290    
7 CURRAN Danielle G 620      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved