International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Melice CUP 2018




Melice u Prelouce


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall
Under 14 Girls Overall 2

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall
Under 14 Boys Overall 2

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall
Under 17 Girls Overall 2

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall 2
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall
Under 21 Ladies Overall 2

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall 2
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall
Open Ladies Overall 2

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall 2
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall
Over 35 Ladies Overall 2

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall 2
Over 35 Men Overall
Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Melice CUP 2018
Melice u Prelouce - 20/22 Jul 2018 2018

Melice CUP 2018 - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Tricks

Melice CUP 2018

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Khatkouski Maksim BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 3580 4060   504,35
2 Tsukanov Arseniy BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2900 3280   407,45
3 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 1050 2040   253,42
4 Dlouhy Adam WSN
CZE
 
-14 M 2010 1360   249,69
5 Athinakis Ioannis CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 1510 1740   216,15
6 Lashenka Nil BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 1250 1560   193,79
7 Polidor Ales WSN
CZE
 
-14 M 1450 1540   191,30
8 Markovskiy Aleksey BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 1510 1030   187,58
9 Dudochkin Egor BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 1380 1310   171,43
10 Stancek Mário KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 1290 1220   160,25
11 Oravec Martin Jun KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 740   91,93

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved