International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Melice CUP 2018




Melice u Prelouce


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall
Under 14 Girls Overall 2

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall
Under 14 Boys Overall 2

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall
Under 17 Girls Overall 2

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall 2
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall
Under 21 Ladies Overall 2

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall 2
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall
Open Ladies Overall 2

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall 2
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall
Over 35 Ladies Overall 2

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall 2
Over 35 Men Overall
Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Melice CUP 2018
Melice u Prelouce - 20/22 Jul 2018 2018

Melice CUP 2018 - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Tricks

Melice CUP 2018

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
-21 M 1790 3100   265,41
2 Slansky Jan SKP
CZE
 
-21 M 2380 2920   250,00
3 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
-21 M 1940 2790   238,87
4 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
-21 M 1560 2520   215,75
5 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
-21 M 0 1520   130,14

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved