International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: British Youth, U21 & 35+ Nationals




Gosfield Lake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks
Over 65 Ladies Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump
Over 65 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
British Youth, U21 & 35+ Nationals
Gosfield Lake - 25/28 Jul 2018 2018

British Youth, U21 & 35+ Nationals - Skiers list - All skiers

British Youth, U21 & 35+ Nationals

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Categ.          
Turp Sebastian -10 M 2008 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Gamski Stella -12 F 2006 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Halford Danielle -12 F 2006 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Douglas Robbie -12 M 2006 Slalom      
Rose Myles -12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Atherton Emily -14 F 2004 Slalom      
Deste Lilli -14 F 2005 Slalom      
Lee Molly -14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Roberts Lucy -14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Whaling Amy -14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Crossland Harrison -14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Pollard Noah -14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fearn Georgia -17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Newsome Emily -17 F 2002 Slalom      
Scutt Emma -17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Turp Matilda -17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Yorke-Davies Saba -17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bates Jonah -17 M 2001 Slalom      
Hunter Sam -17 M 2001 Slalom      
Irving Bradley -17 M 2001 Slalom      
Jays Danny -17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Robinson Marcus -17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Scutt Oli -17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bates Sophie -21 F 1997 Slalom      
Carter Lucy -21 F 1997 Slalom      
Hutchison Georgina -21 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Nutt Katie -21 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Outram Sanchia -21 F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Davies Arron -21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Dyson Harvey -21 M 1998 Slalom      
Emmett Charlie -21 M 2000 Slalom      
Hazelwood Robert -21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Poland Joel -21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Spavin Harry -21 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Anderson Caitlin Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Benjamin Eleanor Ope F 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Colverd Jodie Ope F 1996 Slalom      
Jones Sophie Ope F 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Wooldridge Anny Ope F 1992 Slalom      
Wooldridge Emma Ope F 1993 Slalom      
Foley-Brickley David Ope M 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Heath Calum Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Poole Thomas Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Ellis Claire 35+ F 1976   Tricks    
James Peter 35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Midmore Ian 35+ M 1973 Slalom Tricks    
Sharman Jonathan 35+ M 1977 Slalom      
Stephenson Beverley 45+ F 1965 Slalom      
Colverd Peter 45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Cox Russell 45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Rose Simon 45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Scott-Ely Stuart 45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Stephenson Jeremy 45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Turp Vincent 45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Wooldridge Simon 45+ M 1964 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Moore Jane 55+ F 1961 Slalom      
Nott Libby 55+ F 1953 Slalom      
Winter Hilary 55+ F 1961 Slalom      
Beard Mark 55+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Foley-Brickley Patrick 55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Irving Stephen 55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Nott Paul 55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Rowlands Rodney 55+ M 1957 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wilkinson Jonathon 55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Winter Martin 55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Thompson Juliet 65+ F 1947 Slalom Tricks    
Worship Carol 65+ F 1946 Slalom Tricks    
Cohen Jonathan 65+ M 1948 Slalom      
Hawley David 65+ M 1952 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sopp Steve 65+ M 1948   Tricks    
Turp Carl 65+ M 1943 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved