International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017




Lac de Joux


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Heat results

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017
Lac de Joux - 9/10 Sep 2017

Saturday, 9. of September 2017

   09:30  RIDERS BRIEFING              
   11:55  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:55  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:25  RE-FUEL              
   12:40  Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:10  Open Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:40  RE-FUEL              
   13:50  Masters Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:15  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:40  Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:00  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:20  RE-FUEL              
   16:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:30  RE-FUEL              
   16:40  Junior Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Sunday, 10. of September 2017

   10:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:25  Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:45  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:10  Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:30  RE-FUEL              
   11:45  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:05  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:40  RE-FUEL              
   13:00  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:30  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:10  RE-FUEL              
   14:20  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:50  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:45  PRIZE GIVING              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved