International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017




Lac de Joux


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Heat results

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017
Lac de Joux - 9/10 Sep 2017

Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017 - Skiers list - All riders

Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017

Alphabetic list All riders

Name Club   Categ.      
Bagorda Lucas WBA
SUI
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Berninghaus Sky WBA
SUI
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Beynon Theo NEU
SUI
 
Jun M 1999 Wakeboard  
Bosani Damian WUP
SUI
 
U14 M 2003 Wakeboard  
Carvalho Tiago OSM
SUI
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Cianci Alexandre TWI
SUI
 
U14 M 2005 Wakeboard  
Cianci Benjamin TWI
SUI
 
U14 M 2007 Wakeboard  
Coubes Emma NEU
SUI
 
Ope F 2000 Wakeboard  
Devarenne Kayla WSC
SUI
 
U 9 F 2010 Wakeboard  
Donze Vincent WSC
SUI
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Falcy Jessica TWI
SUI
 
Ope F 1985 Wakeboard  
Flight Hugo MON
SUI
 
U 9 M 2009 Wakeboard  
Flight Oscar MON
SUI
 
U 9 M 2008 Wakeboard  
Fore Jerome SMT
SUI
 
U14 M 2003 Wakeboard  
Fuehrer Loan JOU
SUI
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Fuhrer Thomas TWI
SUI
 
U14 M 2003 Wakeboard  
Garzon Caliri Lea Marie WUP
SUI
 
U14 F 2004 Wakeboard  
Gillet Daria WUP
SUI
 
Ope F 2001 Wakeboard  
Huser Jamie WBA
SUI
 
Ope M 2004 Wakeboard  
Huser Jannis WBA
SUI
 
Jun M 1999 Wakeboard  
Jacquesson Arnaud WSC
SUI
 
Ope M 1988 Wakeboard  
Jan Noe WSC
SUI
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Kohler Arthur WUP
SUI
 
Jun M 1999 Wakeboard  
Lee Heidi WBA
SUI
 
Ope F 1999 Wakeboard  
Lutolf Deborah WSC
SUI
 
Ope F 2003 Wakeboard  
Lutz Samuel WBA
SUI
 
Mas M 1982 Wakeboard  
Moguel Sebastien NEU
SUI
 
Mas M 1981 Wakeboard  
Murbach Amandine WSC
SUI
 
U 9 F 2008 Wakeboard  
Murbach Valentin WSC
SUI
 
U14 M 2005 Wakeboard  
Parridet Jimmy NEU
SUI
 
Ope M 1988 Wakeboard  
Pasternak Tatjana TWI
SUI
 
U14 F 2004 Wakeboard  
Richard Ludo JOU
SUI
 
U14 M 2003 Wakeboard  
Roch Lionel SNG
SUI
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Schwarz Julien WSC
SUI
 
U 9 M 2008 Wakeboard  
Schwarz Martin WSC
SUI
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Stern Shrestha Helik WSC
SUI
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Stoll Sandro NEU
SUI
 
Mas M 1987 Wakeboard  
Streiff Tobias WBA
SUI
 
Mas M 1983 Wakeboard  
Tan Jerome YVO
SUI
 
Ope M 1991 Wakeboard  
Tanzi Alyssa WSC
SUI
 
U 9 F 2008 Wakeboard  
Thommen Roger BAS
SUI
 
Mas M 1971 Wakeboard  
Urben Blaise WUP
SUI
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Veilett Chloe WSC
SUI
 
U 9 F 2010 Wakeboard  
Weber Elisabeth TWI
SUI
 
U14 F 2004 Wakeboard  
Weidemann Diego NEU
SUI
 
U14 M 2003 Wakeboard  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved