International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF Europe & Africa Wakeboard Boat Championships 2018




Borgo San Pietro, Italy

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
IWWF Europe & Africa Wakeboard Boat Championships 2018
Borgo San Pietro, Italy - 29 Jul/4 Aug 2018 2018

IWWF Europe & Africa Wakeboard Boat Championships 2018 - Skiers list - All riders

IWWF Europe & Africa Wakeboard Boat Championships 2018

List of riders per categories All riders

Name Country Categ.      
Alexandrou Eleni-Pelagia GRE
GRE
 
U14 F 2004 Wakeboard  
Castelli Giulia *ITA
ITA
 
U14 F 2007 Wakeboard  
Eimer Ariana GER
GER
 
U14 F 2004 Wakeboard  
Kushkovskaya Anna-Maria RUS
RUS
 
U14 F 2004 Wakeboard  
Zisopoulou Sofia GRE
GRE
 
U14 F 2005 Wakeboard  
Carstens Michel GER
GER
 
U14 M 2008 Wakeboard  
Colombo Igor ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Comollo Stefano ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Dal Lago Federico *ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2008 Wakeboard  
Dimitriadis Andreas GRE
GRE
 
U14 M 2005 Wakeboard  
Dimitriadis Nikolaos GRE
GRE
 
U14 M 2005 Wakeboard  
Dinand Last NED
NED
 
U14 M 2005 Wakeboard  
Doladov Mikhail RUS
RUS
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Fendrich Wanley GER
GER
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Humphries Joseph GBR
GBR
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Huser Jamie SUI
SUI
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Kleschar Daniel UKR
UKR
 
U14 M 2008 Wakeboard  
Mandiya Luca *ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Marcelli Matteo *ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2005 Wakeboard  
Nitsos Ioannis *GRE
GRE
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Overmeer Louis NED
NED
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Paget Axel FRA
FRA
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Shrestha Helik SUI
SUI
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Sitnikov Maxim RUS
RUS
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Steiner Leonardo *ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Windisch Nico AUT
AUT
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Kruze Alise LAT
LAT
 
Jun F 2001 Wakeboard  
Lock Melissa GBR
GBR
 
Jun F 2001 Wakeboard  
Lutolf Deborah SUI
SUI
 
Jun F 2003 Wakeboard  
Molinari Julia ITA
ITA
 
Jun F 2002 Wakeboard  
Piana Alize ITA
ITA
 
Jun F 2003 Wakeboard  
Riley Eliza *GBR
GBR
 
Jun F 2002 Wakeboard  
Rosa Noemi *ITA
ITA
 
Jun F 2000 Wakeboard  
Chiarelli Filippo *ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 2003 Wakeboard  
Davidiuk Bogdan *RUS
RUS
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Gaigall Nikolas GER
GER
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Jan Noe SUI
SUI
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Kidd Luca GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Larking Oliver GER
GER
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Mandiya Benjamin *ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Overmeer Johann NED
NED
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Pozzoli Michelangelo *ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Roux Maxime FRA
FRA
 
Jun M 2004 Wakeboard  
Scorti Mattias *ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 2003 Wakeboard  
Sevostianov Daniil RUS
RUS
 
Jun M 2003 Wakeboard  
Sinagra Brando *ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 2003 Wakeboard  
Urben Blaise SUI
SUI
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Wise Mitchell GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Zalpeteris Janis LAT
LAT
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Zhivaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Andreoupoulou Aikaterini GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 1998 Wakeboard  
Carrol Nicole IRL
IRL
 
Ope F 1998 Wakeboard  
Crippa Emma *ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1995 Wakeboard  
Djupsjo Caroline SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1991 Wakeboard  
Meijer Sanne NED
NED
 
Ope F 1997 Wakeboard  
Millward Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1995 Wakeboard  
Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1996 Wakeboard  
Virag Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2000 Wakeboard  
Virag Chiara ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2000 Wakeboard  
Benzidane Patrick *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1998 Wakeboard  
Blanick Ariano GER
GER
 
Ope M 1996 Wakeboard  
Bouwhuis Mark NED
NED
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Bouwhuis Thomas NED
NED
 
Ope M 1996 Wakeboard  
Cadoux Maxime FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Caimi Nicolo' ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996 Wakeboard  
De Meyer Thibo BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1997 Wakeboard  
Firer Guy ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 1997 Wakeboard  
Gregorio Mattia *ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997 Wakeboard  
Hofer David AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1994 Wakeboard  
Johnston Paul IRL
IRL
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Kassin Ben *GER
GER
 
Ope M 1998 Wakeboard  
Khudnitskiy Georgy RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Lammens Arthur BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1994 Wakeboard  
Levert Hugo FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Martyanov Nikita RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1989 Wakeboard  
Salerno Filippo *ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1992 Wakeboard  
Soprani Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Ulsperger Tino GER
GER
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Bachler Sigi GER
GER
 
Mas F 1970 Wakeboard  
Di Corato Annalisa ITA
ITA
 
Mas F 1978 Wakeboard  
Hafen Sabrina SUI
SUI
 
Mas F 1979 Wakeboard  
Kingdom Sarah GBR
GBR
 
Mas F 1976 Wakeboard  
Lock Lydia NED
NED
 
Mas F 1969 Wakeboard  
Phillips Emma GBR
GBR
 
Mas F 1976 Wakeboard  
Bellini Federico *ITA
ITA
 
Mas M 1983 Wakeboard  
Bonnet Julien BEL
BEL
 
Mas M 1988 Wakeboard  
Callebert Michael BEL
BEL
 
Mas M 1986 Wakeboard  
Calvez Yann FRA
FRA
 
Mas M 1983 Wakeboard  
Dal Lago Claudio *ITA
ITA
 
Mas M 1982 Wakeboard  
De Boer Nick *GBR
GBR
 
Mas M 1979 Wakeboard  
Langlois Lucas FRA
FRA
 
Mas M 1986 Wakeboard  
Linavskis Roberts LAT
LAT
 
Mas M 1985 Wakeboard  
Lindemann Dominik GER
GER
 
Mas M 1979 Wakeboard  
Lutz Samuel SUI
SUI
 
Mas M 1982 Wakeboard  
Mccreadie Matthew *GBR
GBR
 
Mas M 1988 Wakeboard  
Phillips Richard GBR
GBR
 
Mas M 1983 Wakeboard  
Phillips Ross GBR
GBR
 
Mas M 1983 Wakeboard  
Pizzagalli Francesco *ITA
ITA
 
Mas M 1987 Wakeboard  
Schrader Constantin GER
GER
 
Mas M 1983 Wakeboard  
Starita Francesco *ITA
ITA
 
Mas M 1977 Wakeboard  
Deschrijver Wouter BEL
BEL
 
Vet M 1978 Wakeboard  
Dettwyler Christoph SUI
SUI
 
Vet M 1971 Wakeboard  
Diotallevi Xavier FRA
FRA
 
Vet M 1978 Wakeboard  
Gilardi Davide *ITA
ITA
 
Vet M 1976 Wakeboard  
Godfried Sijmons NED
NED
 
Vet M 1977 Wakeboard  
Gulin Alexandr MDV
MDV
 
Vet M 1976 Wakeboard  
Hodgkins Brett GBR
GBR
 
Vet M 1969 Wakeboard  
Khudnistkiy Konstantin RUS
RUS
 
Vet M 1967 Wakeboard  
Kiselev Grigory RUS
RUS
 
Vet M 1975 Wakeboard  
Mazzia Pierluigi ITA
ITA
 
Vet M 1968 Wakeboard  
Meyenberg Andreas SUI
SUI
 
Vet M 1968 Wakeboard  
Osmond Mark *GBR
GBR
 
Vet M 1966 Wakeboard  
Tzokas Thomas GRE
GRE
 
Vet M 1970 Wakeboard  
Van Der Ven Maarten NED
NED
 
Vet M 1976 Wakeboard  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved