International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF Europe & Africa Wakeboard Boat Championships 2018




Borgo San Pietro, Italy

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
IWWF Europe & Africa Wakeboard Boat Championships 2018
Borgo San Pietro, Italy - 29 Jul/4 Aug 2018 2018

IWWF Europe & Africa Wakeboard Boat Championships 2018 - Team classification - Wakeboard Team classification

IWWF Europe & Africa Wakeboard Boat Championships 2018

Wakeboard Team classification Team results

- 29/07/2018 - 04/08/2018
    Country Name Wakeboard   Total
1
ITA
 
Italy  
Virag Alice*
Virag Chiara*
Molinari Julia*
Piana Alize*
Colombo Igor*
Caimi Nicolo'*
Soprani Lorenzo
Mazzia Pierluigi*
Di Corato Annalisa*
Comollo Stefano
565,00
*65,00
*55,00
*100,00
*80,00
*65,00
*65,00
45,00
*80,00
*55,00
17,00
  565,00
2
RUS
 
Russia  
Kiselev Grigory*
Kushkovskaya Anna-Maria*
Martyanov Nikita*
Sevostianov Daniil
Sitnikov Maxim*
Doladov Mikhail*
Khudnitskiy Georgy*
Khudnistkiy Konstantin*
Zhivaev Vyacheslav*
482,00
*30,00
*100,00
*55,00
14,00
*17,00
*80,00
*100,00
*55,00
*45,00
  482,00
3
SUI
 
Switzerland  
Huser Jamie*
Shrestha Helik*
Lutolf Deborah*
Hafen Sabrina*
Lutz Samuel*
Meyenberg Andreas*
Jan Noe*
Urben Blaise*
Dettwyler Christoph
445,00
*100,00
*30,00
*55,00
*80,00
*30,00
*100,00
*30,00
*20,00
20,00
  445,00
4
GBR
 
Great Britain  
Hodgkins Brett*
Millward Charlotte*
Phillips Emma*
Humphries Joseph*
Kidd Luca*
Lock Melissa*
Wise Mitchell*
Phillips Richard
Phillips Ross
Kingdom Sarah*
440,00
*35,00
*30,00
*45,00
*35,00
*100,00
*65,00
*65,00
20,00
20,00
*65,00
  440,00
5
NED
 
Netherlands  
Dinand Last*
Overmeer Louis*
Overmeer Johann*
Bouwhuis Mark
Bouwhuis Thomas*
Van Der Ven Maarten*
Lock Lydia*
Meijer Sanne*
Godfried Sijmons*
377,00
*17,00
*55,00
*80,00
3,00
*5,00
*65,00
*35,00
*100,00
*20,00
  377,00
6
FRA
 
France  
Cadoux Maxime*
Calvez Yann*
Diotallevi Xavier*
Langlois Lucas*
Levert Hugo*
Paget Axel*
Roux Maxime*
359,00
*14,00
*100,00
*45,00
*80,00
*20,00
*45,00
*55,00
  359,00
7
GER
 
Germany  
Bachler Sigi*
Fendrich Wanley*
Carstens Michel
Eimer Ariana*
Blanick Ariano*
Ulsperger Tino*
Lindemann Dominik
Schrader Constantin*
Larking Oliver*
Gaigall Nikolas*
340,00
*100,00
*30,00
3,00
*80,00
*35,00
*8,00
5,00
*65,00
*14,00
*8,00
  340,00
8
GRE
 
Greece  
Tzokas Thomas*
Dimitriadis Nikolaos*
Dimitriadis Andreas*
Andreoupoulou Aikaterini*
Alexandrou Eleni-Pelagia*
Zisopoulou Sofia*
153,00
*6,00
*1,00
*1,00
*25,00
*65,00
*55,00
  153,00
9
BEL
 
Belgium  
Callebert Michael*
Bonnet Julien*
De Meyer Thibo*
Deschrijver Wouter*
Lammens Arthur*
129,00
*45,00
*55,00
*1,00
*14,00
*14,00
  129,00
10
LAT
 
Latvia  
Kruze Alise*
Zalpeteris Janis*
Linavskis Roberts*
115,00
*45,00
*35,00
*35,00
  115,00
11
ISR
 
IsraŽl  
Firer Guy*
80,00
*80,00
  80,00
11
SWE
 
Sweden  
Djupsjo Caroline*
80,00
*80,00
  80,00
13
IRL
 
Ireland  
Johnston Paul*
Carrol Nicole*
65,00
*20,00
*45,00
  65,00
14
AUT
 
Austria  
Hofer David*
Windisch Nico*
Salmina Mara*
48,00
*5,00
*8,00
*35,00
  48,00
15
MDV
 
Maldives  
Gulin Alexandr*
30,00
*30,00
  30,00
15
UKR
 
Ukraine  
Kleschar Daniel*
30,00
*30,00
  30,00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved