International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Cableski Juniors and Senior Championships




Szelment - Poland

Map of site
Webcam

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Senior 1 Men Jump
Senior 1 Men Overall

Overall Seniors 1 Team classification
Overall Juniors under 19 Team classification
Overall Juniors under 15 Team classification

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Cableski Juniors and Senior Championships
Szelment - Poland - 8/11 Sep 2017 2017

2017 E&A Cableski Juniors and Senior Championships - Individual classification - Junior Boys under 19 Overall

2017 E&A Cableski Juniors and Senior Championships

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (56) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
  -19 M 908,33 1000,00 976,53 2884,86
2 (57) Artsiomau Yahor BLR
BLR
 
  -19 M 808,33 722,75 847,42 2378,50
3 (58) Harbachuk Viktor BLR
BLR
 
  -19 M 466,67 811,64 847,42 2125,73
4 (70) Goldenberg Yahali ISR
ISR
 
  -19 M 883,33 354,50 882,63 2120,46
5 (66) Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
  -19 M 783,33 477,25 758,22 2018,80
6 (10) Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
  -19 M 908,33 444,44 575,12 1927,89
7 (61) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
  -19 M 250,00 666,67 830,99 1747,66
8 (74) Ehlmann Lukas GER
GER
 
  -19 M 733,33 329,10 610,33 1672,76
9 (73) Astner Felix GER
GER
 
  -19 M 675,00 328,04 607,98 1611,02
10 (14) Kravchenko Glib UKR
UKR
 
  -19 M 283,33 754,50 561,03 1598,86
11 (79) Meier Finn-Maximilian GER
GER
 
  -19 M 233,33 408,47 680,75 1322,55
12 (81) Nowakowski Jakub POL
POL
 
  -19 M 270,83 336,51 584,51 1191,85
13 (118) Oborski Konrad POL
POL
 
  -19 M 358,33 57,14 575,12 990,59
14 (67) Fridman Tomer ISR
ISR
 
  -19 M 250,00 432,80 286,38 969,18

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved