International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Cableski Juniors and Senior Championships




Szelment - Poland

Map of site
Webcam

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Senior 1 Men Jump
Senior 1 Men Overall

Overall Seniors 1 Team classification
Overall Juniors under 19 Team classification
Overall Juniors under 15 Team classification

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Cableski Juniors and Senior Championships
Szelment - Poland - 8/11 Sep 2017 2017

2017 E&A Cableski Juniors and Senior Championships - Team classification - Overall Juniors under 15 Team classification

2017 E&A Cableski Juniors and Senior Championships

Overall Juniors under 15 Team classification Team results

- 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
    Country   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
BLR
 
Belarus  
(6)
(60)
(4)
(1)
(3)
(64)
 
Parkhomenka Alena*
Lapkouski Kiryl*
Khuhryakova Irina*
Belskaya Maryia*
Hvozdzeva Sofia
Straltsou Ilya*
 
-15 F
-15 M
-15 F
-15 F
-15 F
-15 M
2611,23
*914,63
*891,72
30,49
*804,88
780,49
127,39
2933,33
*997,62
*1000,00
*935,71
457,14
838,10
373,17
2891,97
*1000,00
*986,15
817,11
787,61
758,11
*905,82
8436,53
2
UKR
 
Ukraine  
(15)
(16)
(17)
 
Misailova Krystyna*
Rybak Iryna*
Samovolik Ivan*
 
-15 F
-15 F
-15 M
2756,48
*939,02
*951,22
*866,24
1864,71

*1000,00
*864,71
2724,00
*911,50
*923,30
*889,20
7345,19
3
SVK
 
Slovakia  
(8)
(9)
(65)
(62)
 
Fedorova Lucia*
Csokasova Nika*
Saxa Samuel*
Zambory Tobias*
 
-15 F
-15 F
-15 M
-15 M
2853,66
*1000,00
*853,66
76,43
*1000,00
941,90
*392,86
150,00
*267,19
*281,85
2558,60

*802,36
*850,42
*905,82
6354,16
4
GER
 
Germany  
(76)
(27)
 
Hillenbrand Laura*
Hasch Marvin*
 
-15 F
-15 M
1668,79
*1000,00
*668,79
710,44
*471,43
*239,01
1281,37
*707,96
*573,41
3660,60
5
ISR
 
IsraŽl  
(19)
 
Asher Yuval*
 
-15 M
993,63
*993,63
118,38
*118,38
1000,00
*1000,00
2112,01
6
POL
 
Poland  
(80)
 
Wycisk Mateusz*
 
-15 M
611,46
*611,46
198,42
*198,42
936,29
*936,29
1746,17
7
NED
 
Netherlands  
(72)
 
Potze Ernesto*
 
-15 M
585,99
*585,99
67,64
*67,64
426,59
*426,59
1080,22
8
AUT
 
Austria  
(13)
 
Gassner Miriam*
 
-15 F
121,95
*121,95
    121,95

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved