International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017




Hammarsjön, Strömsnäsbruk


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017
Hammarsjön, Strömsnäsbruk - 11/13 Aug 2017 2017

Friday, 11. of August 2017

   14:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Utslag    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Utslag    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Utslag    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Utslag    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Utslag    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Utslag    start list             
   16:00  Under 14 Girls Jump Utslag    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Utslag    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Utslag    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Utslag    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Utslag    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Utslag    start list          

Saturday, 12. of August 2017

   09:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Utslag    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Utslag    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Utslag    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Utslag    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Utslag    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Utslag    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final    start list          

Sunday, 13. of August 2017

   10:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Final    start list             

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved