International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017




Hammarsjön, Strömsnäsbruk


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017
Hammarsjön, Strömsnäsbruk - 11/13 Aug 2017 2017

Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017 - Team classification - Overall Team classification

Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017

Overall Team classification Team results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Club   Name   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 NORA VSK  
(13)
(43)
(30)
 
Felix Blomqvist*
Alexander Blomqvist*
Victor Blomqvist*
  1915,53
*745,90
*616,44
*553,19
789,95
*382,71
*196,06
*211,18
1701,93
*740,65
*422,59
*538,69
4407,41  
2 VSK SVANEN  
(23)
(22)
(20)
(10)
(39)
(37)
(6)
(15)
 
Malte Gustafsson
Tim Törnquist*
Ted Törnquist*
Måns Krinstiansson
Victor Irehed*
Linus Irehed*
Ebba Oxnard
Lucas Brynte
  2010,35
262,30
*698,63
*609,59

554,79
*702,13
213,48
5,46
535,45
11,13
*229,45
47,95

*101,03
*204,97
1328,08
35,55
*458,16
*209,21
40,92
86,00
*660,71
3873,88  
3 GÄVLE VSK  
(41)
(12)
 
Charlie Westlund*
Elliot Westlund*
  1351,07
*829,79
*521,28
404,97
*332,92
*72,05
1491,07
*845,24
*645,83
3247,11  
4 LINKÖPING VSK  
(33)
(29)
(40)
(21)
 
Alice Nordenhed*
Jacob Nordenhed*
Lucas Liljeblad*
Wilma Göthberg
  1609,64
*604,48
*614,75
*390,41
305,97
259,04
*37,30
*71,06
*150,68
697,20
*61,54
*436,92
*198,74
2565,88  
5 GÖTEBORG  
(19)
(14)
 
Simon Aldman*
Cornelia Svensson*
  1232,78
*829,79
*402,99
261,82
*144,10
*117,72
334,32
*273,81
*60,51
1828,92  
6 NYKÖPING VSK  
(4)
(8)
(18)
(27)
 
Leo Cederquist*
Ted Cedequist
Viktor Råström*
Jakob Bogne*
  1558,60
*308,51
12,77
*446,81
*803,28
149,07
*81,99

*67,08
65,10


*65,10
1772,77  
7 VÄNERSBORG  
(42)
(24)
 
Karl Waldefeldt*
Cajsa Larsson*
  966,50
*630,14
*336,36
240,45
*163,53
*76,92
280,33
*280,33
1487,28  
8 BOLLEBYGD  
(34)
 
Johanna Grekula*
  656,72
*656,72
446,39
*446,39
296,00
*296,00
1399,11  
9 BROMÖLLA VSK  
(9)
(11)
(35)
(36)
 
Elias Miklas*
Michelle Miklas*
Danny Svensson*
Nicky Svensson
  1125,68
*425,53
*298,51
*401,64
    1125,68  
10 KARLSTAD VSK  
(5)
(3)
(28)
 
Jasmine Lahti-Bonté*
Emma Jonsson*
Fabian Sonnelid*
  774,43
*432,84
*190,91
*150,68
51,28

*51,28
87,79

*87,79
913,50  
11 ALINGSÅS VSK  
(38)
 
Gustav Wadström*
  554,79
*554,79
357,88
*357,88
  912,67  
12 BORGVIK VSK  
(32)
(26)
 
Ella Björlin*
Ida Björk*
  397,75
*359,55
*38,20
168,70
*88,15
*80,55
185,98
*185,98
752,43  
13 VITTSJÖ VSK  
(31)
 
Noa Johansson*
  672,13
*672,13
    672,13  
14 Silvköparen  
(17)
 
Emil Nordlund*
  478,72
*478,72
178,88
*178,88
  657,60  
15 VSK SVALLVÅGEN  
(2)
 
Oliver Kjellander*
      457,94
*457,94
457,94  
16 Ambjörnarps VSK  
(7)
 
Clara Cumming*
  336,36
*336,36
    336,36  
17 TREKANTEN  
(25)
 
Elsa Bergsgård*
  53,93
*53,93
176,29
*176,29
  230,22  
18 Sigtuna VSK  
(16)
 
Tilda Pettersson*
  9,33
*9,33
110,72
*110,72
  120,05  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved