International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: West Coast Open 2018




Ulasjön


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
West Coast Open 2018
Ulasjön - 7/8 Jul 2018

West Coast Open 2018 - Individual classification - Slalom

West Coast Open 2018

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2018-07-07 - 2018-07-08
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stefan Lund Alingsås VSK
SWE
 
0,50/55/11.25 1,50/37 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  
2 Krister Jönsson Bromölla VSK
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25 1,50/37 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00  
3 Magnus Jonsson Karlstads VSK
SWE
 
4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25  
4 Thommy Bergström VSK Svallvågen
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00      
5 Morgan Söderberg Alingsås VSK
SWE
 
5,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25  
6 Henrik Tengius Bromölla VSK
SWE
 
4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00  
7 Niklas Larsson Vänersborgs VSK
SWE
 
5,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00  
8 Espen Rio Stavanger VSK
NOR
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 5,50/37 4,50/55/12.00  
9 Peter Svensson Ambjörnarps VSK
SWE
 
3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00  
10 Henrik Antonsson Varbergs VSK
SWE
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 2,50/37 3,00/55/12.00  
11 Lars Marthinsen Asker&Bærum VSK
NOR
 
3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/37 2,00/55/13.00  
12 Mikael Claesson Mariestads VSK
SWE
 
5,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
13 Bo Sjöström Silvköparens VSK
SWE
 
4,00/55/13.00   5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00  
14 Henrik Foss Asker&Bærum VSK
NOR
 
5,00/55/13.00 2,50/37 5,00/37 2,00/55/12.00  
15 Jesper Schmidt Skanderborg VSK
DEN
 
4,50/55/13.00   2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00  
16 Ulf Skande Trekantens VSK
SWE
 
DNS DNS 1,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00  
17 Mikael Ljungström Mariestads VSK
SWE
 
3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00      
18 Tobias Aderum Vänersborgs VSK
SWE
 
1,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00  
19 Stellan Cederquist Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 2,50/37 4,00/37  
20 Erik Andréen Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
    2,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00  
21 Mikael Westerholm Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
1,50/55/18.25   3,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/18.25  
22 Marcus Andre Mariestads VSK
SWE
 
4,00/37 2,25/55/14.25      
23 Mikael Aldman Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
5,00/37 3,50/37 5,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25  
24 Tommy Österberg Vittsjö VSK
SWE
 
0,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/37 4,00/37  
25 Anders Kästel Bollebygds VSK
SWE
 
    1,00/37 DNS  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved