International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: West Coast Open 2018




Ulasjön


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
West Coast Open 2018
Ulasjön - 7/8 Jul 2018

West Coast Open 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

West Coast Open 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Anders Kästel Bollebygds VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1956 Slalom      
Anett Aldman Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
Ope F 1972 Slalom      
Bertel Berggren Schmidt Skanderborg VSK
DEN
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Bo Sjöström Silvköparens VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1959 Slalom Tricks    
Bosse Lindén Vittsjö VSK
SWE
 
65+ M 1952 Slalom      
Cajsa Larsson Vänersborgs VSK
SWE
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom      
Cecilia Härdmark Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Cornelia Svensson Bollebygds VSK
SWE
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Dan Rudhag Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Danny Svensson Bromölla VSK
SWE
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Ella Björlin Borgviks VSK
SWE
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Elsie Antonsson Varbergs VSK
SWE
 
35+ F 1948 Slalom Tricks    
Emil Nordlund Silvköparens VSK
SWE
 
Ope M 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Emma Jonsson Karlstads VSK
SWE
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Erik Larsson Vänersborgs VSK
SWE
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom      
Espen Rio Stavanger VSK
NOR
 
35+ M 1977 Slalom      
Hanne Lotte Finstad Slåstad VSK
NOR
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom Tricks    
Henrik Antonsson Varbergs VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1982 Slalom      
Henrik Foss Asker&Bærum VSK
NOR
 
35+ M 1965 Slalom      
Henrik Tengius Bromölla VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Jan Jönsson VSK Svallvågen
SWE
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom Tricks    
Jesper Schmidt Skanderborg VSK
DEN
 
35+ M 1964 Slalom Tricks    
Johan Härdmark Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Johan Thyr Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Johanna Grekula Bollebygds VSK
SWE
 
Ope F 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Karl Waldefeldt Vänersborgs VSK
SWE
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom      
Krister Jönsson Bromölla VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1966 Slalom      
Kristina Hansson Bollebygds VSK
SWE
 
Ope F 1980 Slalom Tricks    
Lars Marthinsen Asker&Bærum VSK
NOR
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Leo Cederquist Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom      
Linnéa Cederquist Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
Ope F 1985 Slalom      
Linus Irehed VSK Svanen
SWE
 
Ope M 2003 Slalom      
Linus Olsson NAU VSK
SWE
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom Tricks    
Magnus Jonsson Karlstads VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom      
Malte Gustafsson VSK Svanen
SWE
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom      
Marcus Andre Mariestads VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Mikael Aldman Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1963 Slalom      
Mikael Claesson Mariestads VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Mikael Ljungström Mariestads VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1966 Slalom      
Mikael Westerholm Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom Tricks    
Morgan Söderberg Alingsås VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1954 Slalom      
Måns Krinstiansson VSK Svanen
SWE
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom      
Nicky Svensson Bromölla VSK
SWE
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Niklas Larsson Vänersborgs VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Noa Johansson Vittsjö VSK
SWE
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom      
Peter Svensson Ambjörnarps VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1961 Slalom      
Rebecca Nyman Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Simon Aldman Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Stefan Lund Alingsås VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Stellan Cederquist Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Ted Cederquist Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom      
Ted Törnquist VSK Svanen
SWE
 
Ope M 2002 Slalom      
Thommy Bergström VSK Svallvågen
SWE
 
35+ M 1961 Slalom      
Tobias Aderum Vänersborgs VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1982 Slalom      
Tommy Österberg Vittsjö VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Ulf Skande Trekantens VSK
SWE
 
35+ M 1953 Slalom      
Victor Blomqvist Nora VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Victor Irehed VSK Svanen
SWE
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom      
Viktor Råström Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved