International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Under 21 Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Under 21 Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships - Individual classification

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (148) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25
(Tie break: 4,00/55/11.25)
  968,09
2 (166) GROBET, Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25
(Tie break: 3,50/55/12.00)
  968,09
3 (183) MIERMONT, Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   957,45
4 (188) SIMOES, Marta POR
POR
 
-21 F 4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25   957,45
5 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25   925,53
6 (179) KUHN, Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   914,89
7 (163) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 5,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25   1000,00
8 (160) COGNE, Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   851,06
9 (189) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   829,79
9 (201) T─FVANDER, Jane SWE
SWE
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   829,79
11 (19) PONTIFIX, Athina GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   829,79
12 (178) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/13.00   914,89
13 (173) JÍRGER, Rea SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00     819,15
13 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta *ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00     819,15
15 (155) BRUNEL, Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00     808,51
15 (17) PAPOUDI, Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00     808,51
17 (186) NIEDERB─UMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 1,00/55/12.00     787,23
18 (22) RUNGE, Adrija LAT
LAT
 
-21 F 5,50/55/13.00     755,32
19 (9) LOIZIDOU, Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-21 F 4,50/55/13.00     734,04
20 (154) BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 4,00/55/13.00     723,40
21 (2) BECKERS, Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-21 F 3,50/55/13.00     712,77
22 (170) HOGH SORENSEN, Helene DEN
DEN
 
-21 F 3,00/55/13.00     702,13
22 (15) PANTELI, Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
-21 F 3,00/55/13.00     702,13
24 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 2,00/55/13.00     680,85
25 (171) HUISMAN, Pemm NED
NED
 
-21 F 1,50/55/13.00     670,21
26 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 1,00/55/13.00     659,57
27 (8) LEXER, Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 0,50/55/13.00     648,94
28 *(175) JONES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 4,00/55/14.25     595,74
29 (206) LAMMI, Mette FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 3,50/55/14.25     585,11
29 (196) ROLVERS, Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 3,50/55/14.25     585,11
31 *(84) WOLFISBERG, Emma *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,00/55/14.25     574,47
32 *(151) BATES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2,50/55/14.25     563,83
33 *(26) VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni *GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 3,00/55/16.00     446,81
34 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1,50/55/16.00     414,89
34 *(192) PEQUENO PEREZ, Silvia *ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 1,50/55/16.00     414,89
36 *(27) ZUMBRUNNEN, Laureline *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1,50/55/18.25     31,91
37 (93) VRABCOVA, Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 0,50/55/18.25     10,64
38 (172) JÍRGER, Medina SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 0,00/55/18.25      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (156) CARUSO, Brando ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.25   1098,04
2 (180) KYPRIOS, Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 4,25/58/10.75   1024,51
3 (153) BOGNE, Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 3,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75   1000,00
4 (168) HEATH, Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75   1000,00
5 (193) POLAND, Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75   980,39
6 (203) TECHOUEYRES, Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
2,00/58/10.75   980,39
7 (20) NATHANAIL, Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 4,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75   970,59
8 (157) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 4,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75   970,59
9 *(194) POOLE, Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75   960,78
10 (167) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75   960,78
11 (162) DAILLAND, Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 5,50/58/11.25   980,39
12 (199) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25   921,57
13 (177) KAZLOWSKI, Alexander BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 0,00/58/12.00   980,39
14 (190) PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 1,00/58/11.25)
    882,35
15 (145) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     862,75
15 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     862,75
15 (187) NOGUERA VERG╔S, Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     862,75
18 (200) STADLBAUR, Vincent SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 1,50/58/11.25     852,94
19 (96) VIGEZZI, Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1,00/58/11.25     843,14
20 (165) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00     794,12
20 (169) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00     794,12
22 (161) CRITCHLEY, Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00     784,31
23 (146) ANTONAU, Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00     774,51
23 (174) JOHANSSON, Noa SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00     774,51
23 (181) LAJTAI, Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00     774,51
23 (202) TAGKALIS, Dimitrios GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00     774,51
27 (150) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00     764,71
28 (7) GALIDES, Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00     745,10
28 (16) PAPACONSTANTINOU, Georgios CYP
CYP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00     745,10
28 (198) SAUVAT, Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00     745,10
31 (152) BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00     735,29
31 (211) DE RYCK, Arno BEL
BEL
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00     735,29
31 (184) MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00     735,29
31 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00     735,29
35 *(5) DONATIU VIĐAS, Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 4,50/58/13.00     676,47
36 (182) LOFT, Thomas DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 1,50/58/13.00     617,65
36 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-21 M 1,50/58/13.00     617,65
36 *(197) SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG, Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1,50/58/13.00     617,65
39 *(25) TOUTZIARIDIS, Vassilis *GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 4,50/58/14.25     558,82
40 (207) ANTTILA, Veli-Matti FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 1,50/58/14.25     500,00
40 *(164) DYSON, Harvey *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1,50/58/14.25     500,00
42 *(149) VLISIDIS, Nikolaos *GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 5,00/58/16.00     450,98
43 (11) MAREK, Petr CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/18.25     68,63

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (163) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 6980 7230   1000,00
2 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta *ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 5560 5950   822,96
3 (148) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 6090 5790   842,32
4 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 4640 5580   771,78
5 (2) BECKERS, Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-21 F 5290 5330   737,21
6 (178) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 7040 4750   973,72
7 (154) BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 4280 4610   637,62
8 (17) PAPOUDI, Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 5120 4560   708,16
9 (18) PARKHOMENKA, Alena *BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 5690 4440   787,00
10 (93) VRABCOVA, Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 3410 3720   514,52
11 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 4400 2960   608,58
12 (155) BRUNEL, Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3820 2300   528,35
13 (179) KUHN, Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 3400     470,26
14 (173) JÍRGER, Rea SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3180     439,83
15 *(26) VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni *GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 3170     438,45
16 (201) T─FVANDER, Jane SWE
SWE
 
-21 F 3150     435,68
17 *(175) JONES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2980     412,17
18 (19) PONTIFIX, Athina GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 2800     387,28
19 (171) HUISMAN, Pemm NED
NED
 
-21 F 2760     381,74
20 (189) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2610     361,00
21 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 2460     340,25
22 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 2260     312,59
23 (8) LEXER, Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2150     297,37
24 (196) ROLVERS, Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 2110     291,84
25 (186) NIEDERB─UMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 1720     237,90
26 (206) LAMMI, Mette FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 1690     233,75

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (165) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 10640 10730   1000,00
2 (190) PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 9330 9950   927,31
3 (193) POLAND, Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 9250 9060   862,07
4 (162) DAILLAND, Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 8800 8800   820,13
5 (167) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 6420 7970   742,78
6 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 7610 7620   710,16
7 (145) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 8390 6780   781,92
8 (187) NOGUERA VERG╔S, Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 6950 6640   647,72
9 (199) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 7210 6140   671,95
10 (146) ANTONAU, Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 8050 5970   750,23
11 (150) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 6260 5250   583,41
12 (184) MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 8480 4990   790,31
13 (168) HEATH, Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 6200     577,82
14 (203) TECHOUEYRES, Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 5960     555,45
15 *(194) POOLE, Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4860     452,94
16 (3) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4820     449,21
17 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 4450     414,73
18 (157) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 4160     387,70
19 (181) LAJTAI, Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 3630     338,30
20 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-21 M 3390     315,94
21 (207) ANTTILA, Veli-Matti FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 3270     304,75
22 (169) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 3210     299,16
23 (20) NATHANAIL, Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 2850     265,61
24 *(25) TOUTZIARIDIS, Vassilis *GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 2610     243,24
25 *(197) SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG, Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1970     183,60
26 *(5) DONATIU VIĐAS, Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1370     127,68

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (163) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 49,8m 48,9m   1000,00
2 (10) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 45,0m 46,6m   902,44
3 (155) BRUNEL, Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 37,5m 43,5m   807,93
4 (178) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 40,8m 43,4m   804,88
5 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 41,0m 43,2m   798,78
6 (8) LEXER, Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 37,5m 40,7m   722,56
7 (148) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 37,1m 40,1m   704,27
8 (189) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 38,9m 38,0m   667,68
9 (173) JÍRGER, Rea SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 37,9m 36,8m   637,20
10 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta *ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 37,1m 36,6m   612,80
11 (172) JÍRGER, Medina SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 36,8m 36,6m   603,66
12 (186) NIEDERB─UMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 36,4m 35,1m   591,46
13 (83) ZHIRKOVA, Polina RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 36,0m     579,27
14 (171) HUISMAN, Pemm NED
NED
 
-21 F 34,9m     545,73
15 (93) VRABCOVA, Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 30,5m     411,59
16 (154) BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 28,8m     359,76
16 *(175) JONES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 28,8m     359,76
18 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 28,7m     356,71
19 (196) ROLVERS, Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 25,4m     256,10

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (161) CRITCHLEY, Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 64,0m 63,0m   1068,49
2 (165) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 61,5m 59,5m   1000,00
3 (150) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 57,9m 56,9m   901,37
4 (152) BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 54,4m 56,1m   852,05
5 (167) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 55,4m 55,9m   846,58
6 (147) AREFIEV, Egor RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 56,3m 55,7m   857,53
7 (199) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 55,4m 55,2m   832,88
8 (187) NOGUERA VERG╔S, Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 54,1m 55,2m   827,40
9 (157) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 54,2m 54,0m   800,00
10 (184) MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 53,6m 52,8m   783,56
11 (162) DAILLAND, Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 55,2m 0,00m   827,40
12 (145) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 54,4m     805,48
13 (190) PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 52,7m     758,90
14 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 52,5m     753,42
15 (146) ANTONAU, Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 51,0m     712,33
16 (158) CERNY, Matej CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 47,7m     621,92
17 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 45,3m     556,16
18 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-21 M 45,0m     547,95
19 *(194) POOLE, Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 44,8m     542,47
20 (169) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 43,3m     501,37
21 (11) MAREK, Petr CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 42,6m     482,19
22 *(5) DONATIU VIĐAS, Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 30,1m     139,73
23 *(197) SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG, Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 24,1m      

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (163) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 (178) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 914,89 973,72 804,88 2693,49
3 (148) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 968,09 842,32 704,27 2514,68
4 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta *ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 819,15 822,96 612,80 2254,91
5 (155) BRUNEL, Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 808,51 528,35 807,93 2144,79
6 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 414,89 771,78 798,78 1985,45
7 (173) JÍRGER, Rea SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 819,15 439,83 637,20 1896,18
8 (189) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 829,79 361,00 667,68 1858,47
9 (154) BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 723,40 637,62 359,76 1720,78
10 (8) LEXER, Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 648,94 297,37 722,56 1668,87
11 (186) NIEDERB─UMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 787,23 237,90 591,46 1616,59
12 (171) HUISMAN, Pemm NED
NED
 
-21 F 670,21 381,74 545,73 1597,68
13 *(175) JONES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 595,74 412,17 359,76 1367,67
14 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 659,57 340,25 356,71 1356,53
15 (196) ROLVERS, Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 585,11 291,84 256,10 1133,05
16 (93) VRABCOVA, Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 10,64 514,52 411,59 936,75

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (165) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 794,12 1000,00 1000,00 2794,12
2 (162) DAILLAND, Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 980,39 820,13 827,40 2627,92
3 (190) PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 882,35 927,31 758,90 2568,56
4 (167) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 960,78 742,78 846,58 2550,14
5 (145) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 862,75 781,92 805,48 2450,15
6 (199) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 921,57 671,95 832,88 2426,40
7 (187) NOGUERA VERG╔S, Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 862,75 647,72 827,40 2337,87
8 (184) MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 735,29 790,31 783,56 2309,16
9 (150) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 764,71 583,41 901,37 2249,49
10 (146) ANTONAU, Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 774,51 750,23 712,33 2237,07
11 (157) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 970,59 387,70 800,00 2158,29
12 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 862,75 710,16 556,16 2129,07
13 *(194) POOLE, Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 960,78 452,94 542,47 1956,19
14 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 735,29 414,73 753,42 1903,44
15 (169) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 794,12 299,16 501,37 1594,65
16 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-21 M 617,65 315,94 547,95 1481,54
17 *(5) DONATIU VIĐAS, Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 676,47 127,68 139,73 943,88
18 *(197) SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG, Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 617,65 183,60   801,25

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved