International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Under 21 Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Under 21 Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships

Best Scores per Teams All skiers

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom   Tricks   Jump  
(150) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00 Rc 6260 Rc 57,9m Rc
(179) KUHN, Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 Rc 3400 Rc    
(181) LAJTAI, Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00 Rc 3630 Rc    
(8) LEXER, Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 0,50/55/13.00 Rc 2150 Rc 40,7m Rc
(21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00 Rc 4450 Rc 52,5m Rc
(2) BECKERS, Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-21 F 3,50/55/13.00 Rc 5330 Rc    
(211) DE RYCK, Arno BEL
BEL
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00 Rc        
(146) ANTONAU, Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00 Rc 8050 Rc 51,0m Rc
(163) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 5,00/55/11.25 Rc 7230 Rc 49,8m Rc
(177) KAZLOWSKI, Alexander BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 Rc        
(178) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 Rc 7040 Rc 43,4m Rc
(184) MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00 Rc 8480 Rc 53,6m Rc
(18) PARKHOMENKA, Alena *BLR
BLR
 
-21 F     5690 Rc    
(195) PUROSAU, Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
-21 M            
(7) GALIDES, Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00 Rc        
(9) LOIZIDOU, Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-21 F 4,50/55/13.00 Rc        
(15) PANTELI, Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
-21 F 3,00/55/13.00 Rc        
(16) PAPACONSTANTINOU, Georgios CYP
CYP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00 Rc        
(158) CERNY, Matej CZE
CZE
 
-21 M         47,7m Rc
(11) MAREK, Petr CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/18.25 Rc     42,6m Rc
(23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 2,00/55/13.00 Rc 2260 Rc    
(93) VRABCOVA, Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 0,50/55/18.25 Rc 3720 Rc 30,5m Rc
(170) HOGH SORENSEN, Helene DEN
DEN
 
-21 F 3,00/55/13.00 Rc        
(182) LOFT, Thomas DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 1,50/58/13.00 Rc        
*(5) DONATIU VIĐAS, Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 4,50/58/13.00 Rc 1370 Rc 30,1m Rc
(187) NOGUERA VERG╔S, Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25 Rc 6950 Rc 55,2m Rc
*(192) PEQUENO PEREZ, Silvia *ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 1,50/55/16.00 Rc        
*(197) SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG, Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1,50/58/13.00 Rc 1970 Rc 24,1m Rc
(198) SAUVAT, Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00 Rc        
(207) ANTTILA, Veli-Matti FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 1,50/58/14.25 Rc 3270 Rc    
(206) LAMMI, Mette FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 3,50/55/14.25 Rc 1690 Rc    
(145) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25 Rc 8390 Rc 54,4m Rc
(3) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M     4820 Rc    
(155) BRUNEL, Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00 Rc 3820 Rc 43,5m Rc
(162) DAILLAND, Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 Rc 8800 Rc 55,2m Rc
(183) MIERMONT, Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3,00/55/11.25 Rc        
(96) VIGEZZI, Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1,00/58/11.25 Rc        
*(151) BATES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2,50/55/14.25 Rc        
(161) CRITCHLEY, Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00 Rc     64,0m Rc
*(164) DYSON, Harvey *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1,50/58/14.25 Rc        
(167) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1,00/58/10.75 Rc 7970 Rc 55,9m Rc
(168) HEATH, Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3,00/58/10.75 Rc 6200 Rc    
*(175) JONES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 4,00/55/14.25 Rc 2980 Rc 28,8m Rc
(14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1,50/55/11.25 Rc 4400 Rc    
(189) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 Rc 2610 Rc 38,9m Rc
(193) POLAND, Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 Rc 9250 Rc    
*(194) POOLE, Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1,00/58/10.75 Rc 4860 Rc 44,8m Rc
(199) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5,00/58/11.25 Rc 7210 Rc 55,4m Rc
(154) BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 4,00/55/13.00 Rc 4610 Rc 28,8m Rc
(186) NIEDERB─UMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 1,00/55/12.00 Rc 1720 Rc 36,4m Rc
(180) KYPRIOS, Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 4,25/58/10.75 Rc        
(20) NATHANAIL, Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 1,50/58/10.75 Rc 2850 Rc    
(17) PAPOUDI, Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00 Rc 5120 Rc    
(19) PONTIFIX, Athina GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 Rc 2800 Rc    
(202) TAGKALIS, Dimitrios GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00 Rc        
(203) TECHOUEYRES, Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 Rc 5960 Rc    
*(25) TOUTZIARIDIS, Vassilis *GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 4,50/58/14.25 Rc 2610 Rc    
*(26) VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni *GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 3,00/55/16.00 Rc 3170 Rc    
*(149) VLISIDIS, Nikolaos *GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 5,00/58/16.00 Rc        
(148) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 3,50/55/11.25 Rc 6090 Rc 40,1m Rc
(44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1,50/55/16.00 Rc 5580 Rc 43,2m Rc
(157) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1,50/58/10.75 Rc 4160 Rc 54,2m Rc
(156) CARUSO, Brando ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.25 Rc        
(12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25 Rc 7620 Rc 45,3m Rc
(190) PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25 Rc 9950 Rc 52,7m Rc
(24) TAGLIATI, Greta *ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00 Rc 5950 Rc 37,1m Rc
(22) RUNGE, Adrija LAT
LAT
 
-21 F 5,50/55/13.00 Rc        
(169) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00 Rc 3210 Rc 43,3m Rc
(171) HUISMAN, Pemm NED
NED
 
-21 F 1,50/55/13.00 Rc 2760 Rc 34,9m Rc
(196) ROLVERS, Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 3,50/55/14.25 Rc 2110 Rc 25,4m Rc
(188) SIMOES, Marta POR
POR
 
-21 F 3,00/55/11.25 Rc        
(147) AREFIEV, Egor RUS
RUS
 
-21 M         56,3m Rc
(83) ZHIRKOVA, Polina RUS
RUS
 
-21 F         36,0m Rc
(160) COGNE, Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 4,00/55/12.00 Rc        
(166) GROBET, Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,50/55/11.25 Rc        
(172) JÍRGER, Medina SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 0,00/55/18.25 Rc     36,8m Rc
(173) JÍRGER, Rea SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00 Rc 3180 Rc 37,9m Rc
(200) STADLBAUR, Vincent SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 1,50/58/11.25 Rc        
*(84) WOLFISBERG, Emma *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,00/55/14.25 Rc        
*(27) ZUMBRUNNEN, Laureline *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1,50/55/18.25 Rc        
(208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-21 M 1,50/58/13.00 Rc 3390 Rc 45,0m Rc
(209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 1,00/55/13.00 Rc 2460 Rc 28,7m Rc
(152) BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00 Rc     56,1m Rc
(153) BOGNE, Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 3,00/58/10.75 Rc        
(174) JOHANSSON, Noa SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00 Rc        
(201) T─FVANDER, Jane SWE
SWE
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 Rc 3150 Rc    
(165) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00 Rc 10730 Rc 61,5m Rc
(10) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-21 F         46,6m Rc

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved