International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Under 21 Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Under 21 Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

Wednesday, 2. of August 2017

     Opening Ceremony              

Thursday, 3. of August 2017

   08:15  Under 21 Ladies Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 4. of August 2017

   08:00  Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   08:15  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       

Saturday, 5. of August 2017

   08:15  Under 21 Men Tricks Final  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 6. of August 2017

   08:00  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Final  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Final  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
     Closing Ceremony              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved