International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Under 21 Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Under 21 Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Tricks

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (165) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 10640 10730 1000,00 1000,00
2 (190) PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 9330 9950 927,31 927,31
3 (193) POLAND, Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 9250 9060 862,07 862,07
4 (162) DAILLAND, Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 8800 8800 820,13 820,13
5 (167) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 6420 7970 742,78 742,78
6 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 7610 7620 710,16 710,16
7 (145) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 8390 6780 781,92 781,92
8 (187) NOGUERA VERGÉS, Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 6950 6640 647,72 647,72
9 (199) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 7210 6140 671,95 671,95
10 (146) ANTONAU, Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 8050 5970 750,23 750,23
11 (150) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 6260 5250 583,41 583,41
12 (184) MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 8480 4990 790,31 790,31
13 (168) HEATH, Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 6200   577,82  
14 (203) TECHOUEYRES, Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 5960     555,45
15 *(194) POOLE, Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4860   452,94  
16 (3) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4820     449,21
17 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 4450   414,73 414,73
18 (157) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 4160   387,70 387,70
19 (181) LAJTAI, Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 3630     338,30
20 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-21 M 3390   315,94 315,94
21 (207) ANTTILA, Veli-Matti FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 3270     304,75
22 (169) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 3210   299,16 299,16
23 (20) NATHANAIL, Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 2850     265,61
24 *(25) TOUTZIARIDIS, Vassilis *GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 2610      
25 *(197) SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG, Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1970   183,60  
26 *(5) DONATIU VIÑAS, Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1370   127,68  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved