International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Under 21 Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Under 21 Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Jump

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (161) CRITCHLEY, Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 64,0m 63,0m   1000,00
2 (165) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 61,5m 59,5m 1000,00 935,90
3 (150) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 57,9m 56,9m 901,37 843,59
4 (152) BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 54,4m 56,1m   797,44
5 (167) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 55,4m 55,9m 846,58 792,31
6 (147) AREFIEV, Egor RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 56,3m 55,7m   802,56
7 (199) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 55,4m 55,2m 832,88 779,49
8 (187) NOGUERA VERGÉS, Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 54,1m 55,2m 827,40 774,36
9 (157) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 54,2m 54,0m 800,00 748,72
10 (184) MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 53,6m 52,8m 783,56 733,33
11 (162) DAILLAND, Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 55,2m 0,00m 827,40 774,36
12 (145) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 54,4m   805,48 753,85
13 (190) PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 52,7m   758,90 710,26
14 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 52,5m   753,42 705,13
15 (146) ANTONAU, Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 51,0m   712,33 666,67
16 (158) CERNY, Matej CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 47,7m     582,05
17 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 45,3m   556,16 520,51
18 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-21 M 45,0m   547,95 512,82
19 *(194) POOLE, Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 44,8m   542,47  
20 (169) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 43,3m   501,37 469,23
21 (11) MAREK, Petr CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 42,6m   482,19 451,28
22 *(5) DONATIU VIÑAS, Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 30,1m   139,73  
23 *(197) SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG, Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 24,1m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved