International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Under 21 Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Under 21 Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships - Team classification - Overall Team classification

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships

Overall Team classification Team results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
    Country   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
BLR
 
Belarus  
(163)
(178)
(195)
(184)
(146)
(177)
 
DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra*
KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna*
PUROSAU, Mikhail
MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr*
ANTONAU, Anton
KAZLOWSKI, Alexander*
 
-21 F
-21 F
-21 M
-21 M
-21 M
-21 M
2807,75
*1000,00
*914,89

669,64
705,36
*892,86
2764,03
*1000,00
*973,72

*790,31
750,23
2538,21
*1000,00
*804,88

*733,33
666,67
8109,99
2
ITA
 
Italy  
(156)
(148)
(190)
(157)
(44)
(12)
 
CARUSO, Brando*
BAGNOLI, Alice*
PAJNI, Gianmarco*
CALDAROLA, Francesco*
BUONOPANE, Ginevra*
MARENZI, Edoardo
 
-21 M
-21 F
-21 M
-21 M
-21 F
-21 M
2852,02
*1000,00
*968,09
803,57
*883,93
414,89
785,71
2541,41

*842,32
*927,31
387,70
*771,78
710,16
2257,76

704,27
*710,26
*748,72
*798,78
520,51
7651,19
3
GBR
 
Great Britain  
(14)
(189)
(167)
(199)
(161)
(193)
 
NUTT, Katie*
OUTRAM, Sanchia
HAZELWOOD, Robert*
SPAVIN, Harry*
CRITCHLEY, Jack*
POLAND, Joel*
 
-21 F
-21 F
-21 M
-21 M
-21 M
-21 M
2693,39
*925,53
829,79
*875,00
839,29
714,29
*892,86
2276,80
608,58
361,00
*742,78
*671,95

*862,07
2571,80

667,68
*792,31
*779,49
*1000,00
7541,99
4
FRA
 
France  
(3)
(162)
(145)
(96)
(183)
(155)
 
BORDIER, Lindsay
DAILLAND, Tanguy*
ANGUENOT, Leo*
VIGEZZI, Enzo
MIERMONT, Lea*
BRUNEL, Emma*
 
-21 M
-21 M
-21 M
-21 M
-21 F
-21 F
2658,82

*892,86
785,71
767,86
*957,45
*808,51
2130,40
449,21
*820,13
*781,92


*528,35
2336,14

*774,36
*753,85


*807,93
7125,36
5
AUT
 
Austria  
(179)
(8)
(150)
(181)
(21)
 
KUHN, Nicola*
LEXER, Alissa*
BASIC, Carlo*
LAJTAI, Nikolaus*
RAUCHENWALD, Luca*
 
-21 F
-21 F
-21 M
-21 M
-21 M
2316,68
*914,89
648,94
*696,43
*705,36
669,64
1468,40
*470,26
297,37
*583,41
338,30
*414,73
2271,28

*722,56
*843,59

*705,13
6056,36
6
GRE
 
Greece  
(20)
(17)
(19)
(203)
(202)
(180)
 
NATHANAIL, Pavlos*
PAPOUDI, Michaela*
PONTIFIX, Athina*
TECHOUEYRES, Aris*
TAGKALIS, Dimitrios
KYPRIOS, Filippos*
 
-21 M
-21 F
-21 F
-21 M
-21 M
-21 M
2709,83
*883,93
808,51
829,79
*892,86
705,36
*933,04
1650,89
265,61
*708,16
*387,28
*555,45
  4360,72
7
SUI
 
Switzerland  
(166)
(160)
(173)
(172)
(200)
 
GROBET, Pernelle*
COGNE, Tatiana*
JÍRGER, Rea*
JÍRGER, Medina*
STADLBAUR, Vincent
 
-21 F
-21 F
-21 F
-21 F
-21 M
2638,30
*968,09
*851,06
*819,15

776,79
439,83


*439,83
1240,86


*637,20
*603,66
4318,99
8
NED
 
Netherlands  
(169)
(196)
(171)
 
HOF, Tycho*
ROLVERS, Lieke*
HUISMAN, Pemm*
 
-21 M
-21 F
-21 F
1978,53
*723,21
*585,11
*670,21
972,74
*299,16
*291,84
*381,74
1271,06
*469,23
*256,10
*545,73
4222,33
9
SWE
 
Sweden  
(201)
(152)
(153)
(174)
 
T─FVANDER, Jane*
BLOMQVIST, Felix*
BOGNE, Jakob*
JOHANSSON, Noa*
 
-21 F
-21 M
-21 M
-21 M
2445,86
*829,79
669,64
*910,71
*705,36
435,68
*435,68
797,44

*797,44
3678,98
10
UKR
 
Ukraine  
(10)
(165)
 
MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia*
FIL'CHENKO, Danylo*
 
-21 F
-21 M
723,21

*723,21
1000,00

*1000,00
1838,34
*902,44
*935,90
3561,55
11
GER
 
Germany  
(154)
(186)
 
BONNEMANN, Carlotta*
NIEDERB─UMER, Kim Helen*
 
-21 F
-21 F
1510,63
*723,40
*787,23
875,52
*637,62
*237,90
951,22
*359,76
*591,46
3337,37
12
CZE
 
Czech Rep.  
(158)
(11)
(23)
(93)
 
CERNY, Matej*
MAREK, Petr*
STARKOVA, Isabela*
VRABCOVA, Katerina*
 
-21 M
-21 M
-21 F
-21 F
753,99

*62,50
*680,85
*10,64
827,11


*312,59
*514,52
1444,92
*582,05
*451,28

*411,59
3026,02
13
ESP
 
Spain  
(187)
(198)
 
NOGUERA VERG╔S, Alvar*
SAUVAT, Theodore*
 
-21 M
-21 M
1464,28
*785,71
*678,57
647,72
*647,72
774,36
*774,36
2886,36
14
SVK
 
Slovakia  
(209)
(208)
 
ORAVCOVA, Zuzana*
MASAR, Adam*
 
-21 F
-21 M
1222,07
*659,57
*562,50
656,19
*340,25
*315,94
869,53
*356,71
*512,82
2747,79
15
BEL
 
Belgium  
(2)
(211)
 
BECKERS, Ibe*
DE RYCK, Arno*
 
-21 F
-21 M
1382,41
*712,77
*669,64
737,21
*737,21
  2119,62
16
CYP
 
Cyprus  
(7)
(16)
(15)
(9)
 
GALIDES, Andreas*
PAPACONSTANTINOU, Georgios
PANTELI, Sotiroulla*
LOIZIDOU, Florentia*
 
-21 M
-21 M
-21 F
-21 F
2114,74
*678,57
678,57
*702,13
*734,04
    2114,74
17
FIN
 
Finland  
(206)
(207)
 
LAMMI, Mette*
ANTTILA, Veli-Matti*
 
-21 F
-21 M
1040,47
*585,11
*455,36
538,50
*233,75
*304,75
  1578,97
18
RUS
 
Russia  
(147)
(83)
 
AREFIEV, Egor*
ZHIRKOVA, Polina*
 
-21 M
-21 F
    1381,83
*802,56
*579,27
1381,83
19
DEN
 
Denmark  
(182)
(170)
 
LOFT, Thomas*
HOGH SORENSEN, Helene*
 
-21 M
-21 F
1264,63
*562,50
*702,13
    1264,63
20
POR
 
Portugal  
(188)
 
SIMOES, Marta*
 
-21 F
957,45
*957,45
    957,45
21
LAT
 
Latvia  
(22)
 
RUNGE, Adrija*
 
-21 F
755,32
*755,32
    755,32

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved