International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS




Maurik (NED)

Map of site
Official Webpage

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results


Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Maurik (NED) - 22/26 Aug 2012 2012

Wednesday, 22. August 2012

   07:30  Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Elimination Round    start list      master sheets       
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Elimination Round    start list      master sheets       
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 3 Jump Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Jump Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Jump Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Jump Elimination Round    start list          

Thursday, 23. August 2012

   07:30  Under 14 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Slalom Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Elimination Round    start list      master sheets       
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Elimination Round    start list      master sheets       
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Jump Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Elimination Round    start list          

Friday, 24. August 2012

   07:30  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Elimination Round    start list      master sheets       
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Elimination Round    start list      master sheets       
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Jump Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Jump Elimination Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Jump Elimination Round    start list          

Saturday, 25. August 2012

   07:30  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Elimination Round    start list      master sheets       
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Elimination Round    start list      master sheets       
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Jump Final    start list          

Sunday, 26. August 2012

   07:30  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved