International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS




Maurik (NED)

Map of site
Official Webpage

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results


Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Maurik (NED) - 22/26 Aug 2012 2012

2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Skiers list - All skiers

2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Best Scores per Teams All skiers

- 22.08.2012 - 26.08.2012
Name Country   Slalom   Tricks   Jump  
Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/13.00 Rc 2670 Rc 34,3m Rc
Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
5,50/55/14.25 Rc 1810 Rc 30,6m Rc
Kostwein Anna AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/13.00 Rc 2820 Rc 30,5m Rc
Llewellyn Dorien AUT
AUT
 
4,00/58/11.25 Rc 7640 Rc 48,0m Rc
Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
0,50/55/13.00 Rc     35,7m Rc
Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/13.00 Rc 3120 Rc 34,0m Rc
Goossens Julie BEL
BEL
 
1,50/52 Rc        
Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
2,50/55/18.25 Rc 1550 Rc 26,8m Rc
Leroy Nicolas BEL
BEL
 
4,50/58/18.25 Rc        
Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
3,00/55/12.00 Rc 3030 Rc 36,5m Rc
Artsiomau Yahor BLR
BLR
 
1,50/49 Rc 4160 Rc 28,4m Rc
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
3,50/55/13.00 Rc 5150 Rc 33,1m Rc
Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
0,50/55/13.00 Rc 5570 Rc 33,1m Rc
Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
4,50/58/14.25 Rc 6490 Rc 45,4m Rc
Petskova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
4,50/55/14.25 Rc 1520 Rc 25,0m Rc
Purosau Mikhail *BLR
BLR
 
    6590 Rc    
Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
0,50/58/11.25 Rc 6470 Rc 47,8m Rc
Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
5,50/55/18.25 Rc 3880 Rc 28,6m Rc
Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
1,00/55/14.25 Rc 3190 Rc 23,9m Rc
Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
3,00/55/12.00 Rc 4510 Rc 33,2m Rc
Klementova Bara CZE
CZE
 
0,50/55/13.00 Rc 4000 Rc 23,8m Rc
Kolar Vaclav CZE
CZE
 
4,00/49 Rc 2670 Rc 23,7m Rc
Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
3,50/55/14.25 Rc 2980 Rc 27,2m Rc
Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
5,00/55/14.25 Rc 3180 Rc 16,8m Rc
Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
2,00/55/14.25 Rc 3650 Rc 32,7m Rc
Svoboda Jan CZE
CZE
 
3,00/52 Rc 3360 Rc 33,4m Rc
Dietrich Amanda DEN
DEN
 
0,50/55/13.00 Rc        
Dietrich Sarah DEN
DEN
 
4,00/55/14.25 Rc        
Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN
DEN
 
4,00/55/14.25 Rc 2050 Rc    
Ingemann T. Jensen Rasmus DEN
DEN
 
4,50/52 Rc        
Loft Thomas DEN
DEN
 
5,00/58/14.25 Rc        
Soerensen Helene Hogh DEN
DEN
 
2,00/55/14.25 Rc        
Mill Botella Pia ESP
ESP
 
2,00/55/14.25 Rc 2870 Rc 23,8m Rc
Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
2,00/58/13.00 Rc 4880 Rc 41,7m Rc
Serra Busquet Xavier ESP
ESP
 
3,50/52 Rc        
Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/14.25 Rc 5760 Rc 36,1m Rc
Bischofberger Illana *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/12.00 Rc        
Bordier Lindsay *FRA
FRA
 
0,00/55/16.00 Rc 6030 Rc 28,5m Rc
Brunel Emma *FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/16.00 Rc 3950 Rc 22,4m Rc
Causan Laurent *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/12.00 Rc        
Creissels Andrea *FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/14.25 Rc        
Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
2,50/58/13.00 Rc 7940 Rc 45,4m Rc
Delair Sydney *FRA
FRA
 
    3390 Rc    
Deroin Loan *FRA
FRA
 
        19,6m Rc
Deshayes Julie FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/14.25 Rc 5010 Rc 29,0m Rc
Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/14.25 Rc 2730 Rc 33,0m Rc
Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/14.25 Rc 4240 Rc 25,4m Rc
Grosset Janin Anna *FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/12.00 Rc        
Lagadec Jean FRA
FRA
 
4,00/58/13.00 Rc 2660 Rc 38,7m Rc
Lichtle Alexia FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/12.00 Rc 2590 Rc 33,5m Rc
Martin-Champetier Laura *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/13.00 Rc 3500 Rc 16,4m Rc
Miermont Lea *FRA
FRA
 
3,50/55/14.25 Rc 3750 Rc    
Moulanier Marie-Lou *FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/14.25 Rc 2210 Rc 22,0m Rc
Piron Theo *FRA
FRA
 
4,00/58/12.00 Rc 4330 Rc 39,8m Rc
Prie Malo *FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/14.25 Rc 5910 Rc 25,6m Rc
Prufer Amandine FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/16.00 Rc 4430 Rc 24,6m Rc
Vermot-Gaud Lilou *FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/16.00 Rc 1110 Rc 22,6m Rc
Critchley Jack *GBR
GBR
 
        47,5m Rc
Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
3,50/55/14.25 Rc 2260 Rc 28,2m Rc
Fox Pamela *GBR
GBR
 
3,00/55/13.00 Rc        
Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
3,00/55/13.00 Rc 2440 Rc 35,8m Rc
Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
4,00/58/12.00 Rc 3250 Rc 33,3m Rc
Kinnane David *GBR
GBR
 
2,50/58/13.00 Rc        
Moore Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
3,50/55/16.00 Rc 2560 Rc 23,3m Rc
Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
1,50/58/13.00 Rc 4410 Rc 35,4m Rc
Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
4,50/55/18.25 Rc 3100 Rc 17,4m Rc
Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
    4280 Rc 31,6m Rc
Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
5,00/58/13.00 Rc 2150 Rc 36,7m Rc
Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
1,00/55/14.25 Rc 1910 Rc 15,9m Rc
Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
2,00/55/12.00 Rc 5200 Rc 35,0m Rc
Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER
GER
 
4,00/55/14.25 Rc 1200 Rc    
Daniil Ioli GRE
GRE
 
2,00/55/13.00 Rc 2870 Rc 22,9m Rc
Nathanail Yiannis GRE
GRE
 
1,50/58/11.25 Rc        
Panagopoulou Alkmini GRE
GRE
 
3,50/55/14.25 Rc        
Paschou Alexandra GRE
GRE
 
2,00/55/14.25 Rc 2560 Rc    
Plytas Nikolaos GRE
GRE
 
0,50/58/11.25 Rc 7580 Rc 40,9m Rc
Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
1,00/55/12.00 Rc 4120 Rc 18,4m Rc
Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
3,50/49 Rc        
Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/12.00 Rc 5580 Rc 26,1m Rc
Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
1,00/58/11.25 Rc 3450 Rc 44,4m Rc
Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
        43,8m Rc
Grassi Simone ITA
ITA
 
4,50/55/13.00 Rc 4100 Rc 21,7m Rc
Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/18.25 Rc 3440 Rc 25,4m Rc
Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/12.00 Rc 8710 Rc 45,4m Rc
Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/18.25 Rc 4300 Rc    
Zenoni Giorgio ITA
ITA
 
0,50/49 Rc 1530 Rc    
Vucans Lukass LAT
LAT
 
2,50/55/14.25 Rc        
Den Dekker Thomas NED
NED
 
3,00/55/18.25 Rc 1940 Rc 30,9m Rc
Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
2,50/55/13.00 Rc 1730 Rc 22,7m Rc
Huisman Pemm NED
NED
 
1,00/55/16.00 Rc 1890 Rc 18,9m Rc
Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
1,00/58/16.00 Rc 540 Rc 28,1m Rc
Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
1,00/55/12.00 Rc        
Teigen Richard NOR
NOR
 
3,50/58/13.00 Rc        
Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
4,50/58/12.00 Rc     48,0m Rc
Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
1,00/55/14.25 Rc     33,1m Rc
Waz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
4,00/55/13.00 Rc        
Simoes Marta POR
POR
 
1,00/55/11.25 Rc        
De Jongh Hannah RSA
RSA
 
2,00/49 Rc 1400 Rc    
Fisher Travis RSA
RSA
 
5,50/58/13.00 Rc        
Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA
RSA
 
4,00/58/11.25 Rc        
Viljoen Robyn RSA
RSA
 
5,00/46 Rc        
Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
        38,4m Rc
Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS
RUS
 
1,00/55/12.00 Rc 2030 Rc 30,0m Rc
Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
2,50/58/13.00 Rc 4340 Rc 38,1m Rc
Odintsova Anna RUS
RUS
 
    2680 Rc    
Savina Polina RUS
RUS
 
2,00/55/13.00 Rc 3620 Rc 24,5m Rc
Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
4,50/55/16.00 Rc 3930 Rc 26,6m Rc
Trushechkin Andrey RUS
RUS
 
5,00/58/14.25 Rc 4350 Rc 28,1m Rc
Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
2,50/52 Rc 2100 Rc 14,4m Rc
Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
1,50/55/16.00 Rc        
Borika Elia SUI
SUI
 
0,50/58/12.00 Rc 2200 Rc 33,7m Rc
Cogne Alexi SUI
SUI
 
1,00/55/14.25 Rc 660 Rc 20,0m Rc
Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
1,00/55/16.00 Rc        
Cogne Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/13.00 Rc        
Geuther Aline SUI
SUI
 
5,00/55/14.25 Rc     28,1m Rc
Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/13.00 Rc 2310 Rc    
Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
    530 Rc    
Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
4,50/58/13.00 Rc 2330 Rc    
Kicin Milan SVK
SVK
 
4,00/58/18.25 Rc 2370 Rc 30,0m Rc
Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
4,00/58/13.00 Rc 2340 Rc 37,8m Rc
Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
0,50/55/11.25 Rc 3100 Rc 43,4m Rc
Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
3,50/55/12.00 Rc 4100 Rc 35,2m Rc
Gravander Daniel SWE
SWE
 
3,00/58/13.00 Rc 2720 Rc    
Gustavsson-Lejonstĺl Fabian SWE
SWE
 
2,50/55/13.00 Rc 5240 Rc    
Jansson Sofia SWE
SWE
 
1,50/55/13.00 Rc 1790 Rc 30,2m Rc
Österlund Vilgot SWE
SWE
 
2,00/58/12.00 Rc 1990 Rc 36,4m Rc
Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
4,00/55/13.00 Rc 7110 Rc 29,9m Rc
Ivlyushkina Olga UKR
UKR
 
4,00/55/16.00 Rc 5370 Rc 19,5m Rc
Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
    2510 Rc    
Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
3,50/55/18.25 Rc 5280 Rc 17,7m Rc
Pirozhenko Anna UKR
UKR
 
    4770 Rc    
Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
2,00/55/18.25 Rc 5190 Rc 23,9m Rc

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved