International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS




Maurik (NED)

Map of site
Official Webpage

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results


Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Maurik (NED) - 22/26 Aug 2012 2012

2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Jump

2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 22.08.2012 - 26.08.2012
  Name Country   Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
43,4m 39,8m   1067,09
2 Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
36,5m 36,3m   846,65
3 Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
35,4m 36,1m   833,87
4 Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
38,4m 36,0m   907,35
5 Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
34,7m 35,8m   824,28
6 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
34,3m 33,5m   776,36
7 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
31,8m 33,0m   734,82
8 Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
35,2m 32,5m   805,11
9 Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
31,6m 31,6m   690,10
10 Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
30,6m 29,5m   658,15
11 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS
RUS
 
30,0m 27,8m   638,98
12 Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
29,9m 27,7m   635,78
13 Bordier Lindsay *FRA
FRA
 
28,5m     591,05
14 Artsiomau Yahor BLR
BLR
 
28,4m     587,86
15 Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
28,2m     581,47
16 Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
27,2m     549,52
17 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
26,8m     536,74
18 Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
26,6m     530,35
19 Prie Malo *FRA
FRA
 
25,6m     498,40
20 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
25,4m     492,01
21 Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
23,9m     444,09
21 Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
23,9m     444,09
23 Kolar Vaclav CZE
CZE
 
23,7m     437,70
24 Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
22,7m     405,75
25 Grassi Simone ITA
ITA
 
21,7m     373,80
26 Cogne Alexi SUI
SUI
 
20,0m     319,49
27 Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
18,4m     268,37

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved