International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS




Maurik (NED)

Map of site
Official Webpage

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results


Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Maurik (NED) - 22/26 Aug 2012 2012

2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys Slalom

2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 22.08.2012 - 26.08.2012
  Name Country   Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA
RSA
 
2,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 3,00/58/11.25)
  920,00
2 Llewellyn Dorien AUT
AUT
 
3,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25)
  920,00
3 Nathanail Yiannis GRE
GRE
 
3,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/11.25   870,00
4 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
0,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25   860,00
5 Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
0,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00   850,00
6 Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
1,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00   810,00
7 Plytas Nikolaos GRE
GRE
 
0,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00   850,00
8 Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
4,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00   800,00
9 Piron Theo *FRA
FRA
 
4,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00   800,00
10 Causan Laurent *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00   760,00
10 Österlund Vilgot SWE
SWE
 
2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00   760,00
12 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00   760,00
13 Borika Elia SUI
SUI
 
0,50/58/12.00     730,00
14 Fisher Travis RSA
RSA
 
5,50/58/13.00     710,00
15 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
5,00/58/13.00     700,00
16 Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
4,50/58/13.00     690,00
17 Lagadec Jean FRA
FRA
 
4,00/58/13.00     680,00
17 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
4,00/58/13.00     680,00
19 Teigen Richard NOR
NOR
 
3,50/58/13.00     670,00
20 Gravander Daniel SWE
SWE
 
3,00/58/13.00     660,00
21 Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
2,50/58/13.00     650,00
21 Kinnane David *GBR
GBR
 
2,50/58/13.00     650,00
21 Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
2,50/58/13.00     650,00
24 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
2,00/58/13.00     640,00
25 Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
1,50/58/13.00     630,00
26 Loft Thomas DEN
DEN
 
5,00/58/14.25     580,00
26 Trushechkin Andrey RUS
RUS
 
5,00/58/14.25     580,00
28 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
4,50/58/14.25     570,00
29 Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
1,00/58/16.00     380,00
30 Leroy Nicolas BEL
BEL
 
4,50/58/18.25     330,00
31 Kicin Milan SVK
SVK
 
4,00/58/18.25     320,00
32 Den Dekker Thomas NED
NED
 
3,00/55/18.25     180,00
33 Ingemann T. Jensen Rasmus DEN
DEN
 
4,50/52     90,00
34 Serra Busquet Xavier ESP
ESP
 
3,50/52     70,00
35 Svoboda Jan CZE
CZE
 
3,00/52     60,00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved