International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships




Dnipro, Ukraine

Map of site
Live Broadcast - Friday
Live Broadcast - Saturday
Live Broadcast - Sunday

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships
Dnipro, Ukraine - 31 Jul/4 Aug 2019

2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships - Individual classification - Under 21 Ladies Slalom

2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 31/07/2019 - 04/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 (74) Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 1.00/55/11.25)
(Tie break: 1.00/55/11.25)
  988.76
2 (61) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 1.00/55/11.25)
(Tie break: 4.50/55/12.00)
966.29 966.29
3 (55) Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00
4 (66) Niederbaumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 910.11 910.11
5 (34) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00   988.76
6 (58) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 966.29 966.29
7 (63) Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 876.40 876.40
7 (65) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 876.40 876.40
7 (52) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   876.40
10 (76) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00   921.35
10 (64) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 865.17 865.17
12 (47) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 865.17 865.17
13 (60) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 2.00/55/12.00   853.93 853.93
14 (59) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1.50/55/12.00   842.70 842.70
15 (70) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 1.00/55/12.00   831.46 831.46
16 (40) Jorger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 5.00/55/13.00     786.52
17 (16) Mednikova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 3.50/55/13.00     752.81
17 (28) Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 3.50/55/13.00     752.81
19 (83) Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN
DEN
 
-21 F 3.00/55/13.00     741.57
20 (56) Jorger Rea Emily SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2.00/55/13.00   719.10 719.10
21 (44) Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 4.00/55/14.25   629.21 629.21
21 (57) Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 4.00/55/14.25   629.21 629.21
23 (68) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3.00/55/14.25   606.74 606.74
24 (48) Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 2.00/55/14.25   584.27 584.27
25 *(73) Fearn Georgia *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 3.00/55/16.00   471.91  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved