International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships




Dnipro, Ukraine

Map of site
Live Broadcast - Friday
Live Broadcast - Saturday
Live Broadcast - Sunday

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships
Dnipro, Ukraine - 31 Jul/4 Aug 2019

2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships

Entry Scores All skiers

Bib Name Country Categ.   Slalom   Tricks   Jump    
(69) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1998 2.00/58/11.25   6700   62.0m 180  
(34) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1999 3.00/55/11.25   5400        
(47) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2000 1.00/55/11.25   3680   45.9m 165  
(77) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2000 0.50/58/10.75   5780   60.7m 165  
(54) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 1998 3.00/58/12.00   8110   44.7m 165  
(70) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 2000 1.00/55/13.00   4930   39.3m 165  
(32) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 2001 5.00/58/12.00   7870   46.6m 165  
(60) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 2002 4.50/55/12.00   6490   38.3m 150  
(49) Straltsou Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 2004 6.00/55/18.25   4910   40.3m 165  
(55) Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 2001 5.00/55/11.25   4810   34.0m 150  
(83) Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN
DEN
 
-21 F 1998 2.00/55/12.00            
(22) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 2000 1.50/58/16.00   7690        
(27) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1999 3.00/58/11.25            
(63) Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2002 1.00/55/11.25   5280   41.8m 150  
(52) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1999 4.00/55/12.00       47.4m 165  
(74) Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1999 4.00/55/11.25            
(35) Morel Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2001 1.00/58/10.75   4380        
(58) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1999 5.00/55/12.00   4420   45.5m 165  
(12) Nedeau Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2000 4.00/58/11.25       55.0m 165  
(43) Witczak Thomas *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2002 3.00/58/10.75            
(14) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 5.00/58/10.75   4590   52.5m 165  
*(79) Dyson Harvey *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1998 4.50/58/12.00            
(13) Emmett Charlie GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2000 2.00/58/10.75            
*(73) Fearn Georgia *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2001 5.00/55/16.00   1620   29.3m 150  
(71) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 3.00/58/10.25   9460   63.2m 165  
(76) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2000 1.00/55/11.25   4380        
(59) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1998 5.00/55/12.00   5340   38.6m 165  
(78) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2000 4.00/58/11.25   5980   40.7m 165  
(65) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 1999 3.50/55/12.00   5270   37.8m 150  
(66) Niederbaumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 1999 0.50/55/11.25   3440   39.5m 150  
(36) Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2000 5.00/58/11.25            
(11) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2001 3.00/58/12.00       52.5m 165  
(42) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2000     5620   42.1m 165  
(33) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2000 2.00/58/10.75   9940   55.9m 165  
*(50) Marino Vincenzo *ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2005     7560        
(28) Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2000 1.50/55/11.25   5900        
(64) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2000 3.00/55/12.00   6010   36.6m 150  
(45) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 1999 4.00/58/11.25   3720   48.1m 165  
(44) Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 1998 2.00/55/12.00   3290   30.5m 150  
(30) Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 1999         58.0m 165  
(51) Filipenko Alexey RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 2003     4060        
(48) Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 2003 0.50/55/13.00   4420   29.5m 150  
(16) Mednikova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 2000 2.00/55/12.00            
(17) Motov Victor RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 2002 3.00/58/12.00            
(10) Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 2000 4.00/58/11.25            
(19) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 2000 1.50/58/11.25            
(15) Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 2001 2.00/58/11.25            
(40) Jorger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1999 0.50/55/11.25       40.2m 165  
(56) Jorger Rea Emily SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1999 2.00/55/11.25       48.9m 165  
(68) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2001 2.00/55/13.00   4810   28.4m 150  
(37) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 2001 3.50/58/11.25       48.7m 165  
(23) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1998 5.00/58/11.25       62.7m 165  
(85) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1998 3.00/58/10.25            
*(46) Johansson Noa *SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1999 3.00/58/11.25            
(39) Tornquist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 2001 3.00/58/10.75       51.3m 165  
*(84) Westlund Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 2003 2.00/58/11.25   3330   45.4m 165  
*(72) Chornyy Ivan *UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 2006 6.00/55/18.25   5150   26.6m 150  
(75) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 2005 3.00/58/12.00   7420   43.5m 165  
(29) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 1998 4.00/58/11.25   11520   69.3m 165  
(67) Hrushko Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 2006 6.00/55/18.25   5900   27.2m 150  
(61) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 2002 1.00/55/11.25   6720   43.4m 165  
*(53) Ryabinchuk Ilya *UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 2007     5380        
(80) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 2002 3.00/58/11.25   10590   61.3m 165  
(57) Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 2005 3.00/55/14.25   6120   26.0m 150  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved