International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships




Dnipro, Ukraine

Map of site
Live Broadcast - Friday
Live Broadcast - Saturday
Live Broadcast - Sunday

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships
Dnipro, Ukraine - 31 Jul/4 Aug 2019

2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Tricks

2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 31/07/2019 - 04/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 (29) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 11610 10690 1000.00 1000.00
2 (33) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 10440 9110 899.22 899.22
3 (71) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 8260 8280 713.18 713.18
4 (32) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 7550 8050 693.37 693.37
5 (22) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 7340 7440   640.83
6 (54) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 6750 6820 587.42 587.42
7 *(50) Marino Vincenzo *ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 6870 6660    
8 (80) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 9730 6570 838.07 838.07
9 (69) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 6920 5520 596.04 596.04
10 (67) Hrushko Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 6500 5250 559.86 559.86
11 (77) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 5670 3940 488.37 488.37
12 (75) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 7930 3700 683.03 683.03
13 (78) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5510   474.59 474.59
14 (14) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5060   435.83 435.83
15 *(53) Ryabinchuk Ilya *UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 5050      
16 *(72) Chornyy Ivan *UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 4580   394.49  
17 *(84) Westlund Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 3470   298.88  
18 (45) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 3350   288.54 288.54
19 (49) Straltsou Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 2450   211.02 211.02
20 (35) Morel Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2390     205.86
21 (51) Filipenko Alexey RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 1740     149.87

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved