International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Youth Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Youth Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

2017 E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification

2017 E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (2) BECKERS, Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   1011,63
2 (114) SACCO, Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   1000,00
3 (9) LOIZIDOU, Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 4,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   1000,00
4 (60) ANASTASI, Stella *CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 4,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   941,86
5 (40) BELSKAYA, Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00   895,35
6 (37) BARONE, Federica *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 0,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00   860,47
7 (57) FÄH, Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25   813,95
8 (86) MAGGIORE, Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   790,70
9 (89) MATTERSDORFER, Pia AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00)
4,00/55/14.25   790,70
10 (15) PANTELI, Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25   883,72
11 (144) WOLFISBERG, Pirjo SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/16.00   767,44
12 (122) ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 3,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/18.25   767,44
13 (107) PRADAT, Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 1,00/55/13.00)
    744,19
13 (78) KOZELSKAYA, Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 4,50/55/16.00)
    744,19
15 (111) ROBERTS, Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 5,50/55/16.00     686,05
16 (52) CONSTANTINOU, Artemis CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 4,00/55/16.00     651,16
16 (185) TSIUTSIURA, Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4,00/55/16.00     651,16
18 (36) BARJAU BOADA, Sandra ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 2,00/55/16.00     604,65
19 (135) VAN BERGEN, Eva NED
NED
 
-14 F 1,50/55/16.00     593,02
20 (67) HVOZDZEVA, Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 0,00/55/16.00     558,14
20 (26) VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 6,00/55/18.25     558,14
22 (118) SCUTT, Emma GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 3,50/55/18.25     500,00
23 (55) ELGESEM VANG, Eline NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 3,00/55/18.25     488,37
24 (159) STEINER, Lili AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2,50/55/18.25     476,74
25 (138) WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 2,00/55/18.25     465,12
26 (28) ABRAHAMSEN, Line Molter DEN
DEN
 
-14 F 0,50/52     290,70
27 (76) KORSTEN, Charlotte NED
NED
 
-14 F 6,00/46     139,53
28 (116) SANDBERG, Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 3,50/46     81,40

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (34) ATTENSAM, Nikolaus *AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 3,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25   1000,00
2 (62) GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 4,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   1000,00
3 (30) ALDMAN, Simon SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   956,52
4 (54) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25   956,52
5 (32) ARAMPATZIS, Marios GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   934,78
6 (82) LEU, Lennart *AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   869,57
7 (113) ROWLAND, Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   847,83
8 (139) WESTLUND, Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 3,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   858,70
9 (47) CASTRONOVO, Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   826,09
10 (53) DRAUX, Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   826,09
11 (130) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00   826,09
12 (79) KUHN, Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00   826,09
13 (87) MARINO, Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 1,50/55/12.00     815,22
14 (74) KALINA, Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 1,00/55/12.00     804,35
15 (59) FILARETOV, Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 4,50/55/13.00     750,00
16 (103) PARKIN, Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3,00/55/13.00     717,39
16 (123) SKOUTELAS, Thomas GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 3,00/55/13.00     717,39
18 (120) SERPIERIS, Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2,50/55/13.00     706,52
19 (58) FÄH, Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/13.00     695,65
20 (205) ROLAK, Lukasz POL
POL
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00     673,91
20 (124) STEGMANN, Jason RSA
RSA
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00     673,91
20 (127) STRALTSOU, Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00     673,91
23 (121) SHARGIN, Matvey RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 0,50/55/13.00     663,04
24 (92) MORIN, Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4,00/55/14.25     608,70
25 (140) WESTLUND, Elliot SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2,50/55/14.25     576,09
26 (142) WOLFISBERG, Janni SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/14.25     565,22
27 (68) IREHED, Linus SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 0,50/55/14.25     532,61
28 (106) POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 1,00/55/16.00     413,04
29 (66) HRUSHKO, Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 0,50/55/16.00     402,17
30 (39) BELMRAH, Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-14 M 5,50/55/18.25     380,43
31 (50) GEORGALLIDES, Costantinos CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 5,00/55/18.25     369,57

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (132) TRUBSKAYA, Valeryia *BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00   1017,86
2 (8) LEXER, Alissa *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   1000,00
3 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   964,29
4 (17) PAPOUDI, Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   964,29
4 (19) PONTIFIX, Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   964,29
6 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 0,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   946,43
7 (48) CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   928,57
8 (126) ANGUENOT, Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   928,57
9 (108) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 4,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00   1000,00
10 (18) PARKHOMENKA, Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00   875,00
11 (46) BUTTERFIELD, Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   767,86
12 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25   678,57
13 (10) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     660,71
13 (22) RUNGE, Adrija LAT
LAT
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     660,71
13 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     660,71
16 (101) ARMENI, Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 3,50/55/14.25     553,57
17 (100) NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
-17 F 3,00/55/14.25     535,71
18 (117) SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2,50/55/14.25     517,86
18 (143) WOLFISBERG, Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2,50/55/14.25     517,86
20 (64) HANUSOVA, Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2,00/55/14.25     500,00
20 (65) HOGH SORENSEN, Astrid DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 2,00/55/14.25     500,00
22 (61) GREKULA, Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 1,50/55/14.25     482,14
23 (45) BURGE, Mara SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1,00/55/14.25     464,29
24 (102) NOVIKOVA, Maria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 4,00/55/16.00     357,14
25 (73) JULSING, Klaske NED
NED
 
-17 F 2,50/55/16.00     303,57
26 (29) AHAMMER, Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2,00/55/16.00     285,71
27 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 0,50/55/16.00     232,14
28 (38) BELMRAH, Ghalia MAR
MAR
 
-17 F 5,50/55/18.25     196,43
29 (98) NOGUERA VERGÉS, Laura ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 3,50/55/18.25     125,00

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (6) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75   1000,00
2 (110) RIOLO, Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 5,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75   973,68
3 (80) LABARRE, Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25   907,89
4 (20) NATHANAIL, Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 0,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   894,74
5 (112) ROUSSELOT, Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1,25/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   842,11
6 (131) TÖRNKVIST, Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 0,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   842,11
7 (94) NÉDEAU, Tanguy *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 5,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   842,11
8 (3) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   842,11
9 (125) STEGMANN, Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   894,74
10 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00   842,11
11 (211) DE RYCK, Arno BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 0,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00   802,63
12 (49) COGNE, Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 5,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00   763,16
13 (137) WALDEFELDT, Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 4,50/58/12.00     750,00
14 (7) GALIDES, Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00     736,84
14 (115) SAMOILOV, Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00     736,84
16 (35) BARENGHI, Jean SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     710,53
16 (16) PAPACONSTANTINOU, Georgios CYP
CYP
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     710,53
16 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     710,53
19 (13) ENGELHARDT, Moritz AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2,50/58/12.00     697,37
20 (85) LOWE, Dylan RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00     684,21
20 (56) TURP, Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00     684,21
22 (41) BISETTI, Bryan *ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     671,05
22 (90) MELNIK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     671,05
22 (104) PETRENKO, Stefan *BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     671,05
25 (51) DAMM JORGENSEN, Andreas DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 1,00/58/12.00     657,89
26 (81) LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00     644,74
27 (71) JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 3,50/58/13.00     565,79
27 (25) TOUTZIARIDIS, Vassilis GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 3,50/58/13.00     565,79
29 (75) KEUSSEOGLOU, Alexis MON
MON
 
-17 M 3,00/58/13.00     552,63
29 (109) RICO MEDEM, Cesar ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 3,00/58/13.00     552,63
31 (129) TEIXIDOR, Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2,00/58/13.00     526,32
32 (119) SCUTT, Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/13.00     513,16
33 (33) ARBAIZAR, Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 0,50/58/13.00     486,84
34 (31) ANTONI, Christian GER
GER
 
-17 M 0,00/58/13.00     473,68
34 (42) BLOMQVIST, Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 0,00/58/13.00     473,68
36 (176) SIMPLICIO, Gonçalo POR
POR
 
-17 M 5,50/58/14.25     460,53
37 (11) MAREK, Petr CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 4,50/58/14.25     434,21
38 (91) MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
-17 M 4,00/58/14.25     421,05
39 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 2,50/58/14.25     381,58
40 (72) JULSING, Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 3,50/58/16.00     250,00
41 (191) SIMOES C.PESSOA, Tomás POR
POR
 
-17 M 5,00/58/18.25     131,58
42 (77) KORSTEN, Matthijs NED
NED
 
-17 M 4,00/58/18.25     105,26
43 (97) NIELSEN, Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 6,00/55/18.25      
44 (88) MARSAN, Alexandre MON
MON
 
-17 M 2,50/52      
45 (63) HANIG, Lorenzo GER
GER
 
-17 M 1,00/52      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (2) BECKERS, Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 5320 5290   1115,30
2 (67) HVOZDZEVA, Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 4670 4770   1000,00
3 (185) TSIUTSIURA, Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4740 4750   995,81
4 (57) FÄH, Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 3820 3570   800,84
5 (26) VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 3110 3190   668,76
6 (86) MAGGIORE, Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3350 3090   702,31
7 (114) SACCO, Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3030 2730   635,22
8 (78) KOZELSKAYA, Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 3230 2330   677,15
9 (9) LOIZIDOU, Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 3070 2180   643,61
10 (107) PRADAT, Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2780     582,81
11 (138) WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 2770     580,71
12 (40) BELSKAYA, Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 1970     413,00
13 (111) ROBERTS, Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 1910     400,42
14 (122) ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 1200     251,57
15 (118) SCUTT, Emma GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 1080     226,42
16 (76) KORSTEN, Charlotte NED
NED
 
-14 F 930     194,97
17 (159) STEINER, Lili AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 750     157,23
18 (136) VAN BERGEN, Sofie NED
NED
 
-14 F 700     146,75

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (54) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 5800 6650   1000,00
2 (59) FILARETOV, Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 5630 6460   971,43
3 (43) BOLDINI, Leonardo *ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 4910 4830   738,35
4 (79) KUHN, Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 4270 4600   691,73
5 (47) CASTRONOVO, Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 4960 4000   745,86
6 (130) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 3860 3950   593,98
7 (127) STRALTSOU, Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 3990 3820   600,00
8 (74) KALINA, Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 3590 3390   539,85
9 (58) FÄH, Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3700 3200   556,39
10 (113) ROWLAND, Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3450 3160   518,80
11 (103) PARKIN, Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3060 3070   461,65
12 (92) MORIN, Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3550 2590   533,83
13 (62) GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2870     431,58
14 (87) MARINO, Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2840     427,07
15 (66) HRUSHKO, Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2360     354,89
16 (139) WESTLUND, Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2210     332,33
17 (106) POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2110     317,29
18 (68) IREHED, Linus SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 810     121,80
19 (120) SERPIERIS, Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 660     99,25

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (108) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 6230 6230   1000,00
2 (10) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5320 5920   950,24
3 (105) POLITOVA, Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 4940 5390   865,17
4 (48) CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 4620 5300   850,72
5 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 5620 5200   902,09
6 (17) PAPOUDI, Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 3240 5120   821,83
7 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 4600 4810   772,07
8 (126) ANGUENOT, Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3870 4360   699,84
9 (18) PARKHOMENKA, Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 5410 3910   868,38
10 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3780 3370   606,74
11 (70) IVASHNEVA, Victoria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 3820 1650   613,16
12 (61) GREKULA, Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 3450 1420   553,77
13 (19) PONTIFIX, Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 3170     508,83
14 (102) NOVIKOVA, Maria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 3150     505,62
15 (46) BUTTERFIELD, Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3000     481,54
16 (45) BURGE, Mara SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2650     425,36
17 (143) WOLFISBERG, Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2630     422,15
18 (8) LEXER, Alissa *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2390     383,63
19 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 2280     365,97
20 (117) SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2060     330,66
21 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 1910     306,58
22 (64) HANUSOVA, Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 1730     277,69
23 (100) NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
-17 F 1540     247,19
24 (101) ARMENI, Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 1350     216,69
25 (29) AHAMMER, Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 1180     189,41

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 7110 8920   926,27
2 (3) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 8220 8570   889,93
3 (6) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 9630 8400   1000,00
4 (115) SAMOILOV, Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 8890 8090   923,16
5 (81) LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 6960 6610   722,74
6 (90) MELNIK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 5240 6350   659,40
7 (104) PETRENKO, Stefan *BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 6120 5470   635,51
8 (97) NIELSEN, Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 5440 5160   564,90
9 (112) ROUSSELOT, Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3730 4900   508,83
10 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 3500 4150   430,94
11 (49) COGNE, Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 4020 3830   417,45
12 (20) NATHANAIL, Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 3590 3480   372,79
13 (80) LABARRE, Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 3100     321,91
14 (72) JULSING, Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 3000     311,53
14 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 3000     311,53
16 (25) TOUTZIARIDIS, Vassilis GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2530     262,72
17 (119) SCUTT, Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2510     260,64
18 (71) JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 2490     258,57
19 (129) TEIXIDOR, Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2370     246,11
20 (137) WALDEFELDT, Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2210     229,49
21 (131) TÖRNKVIST, Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2160     224,30
22 (41) BISETTI, Bryan *ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2150     223,26
23 (77) KORSTEN, Matthijs NED
NED
 
-17 M 1740     180,69
24 (91) MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
-17 M 1710     177,57
25 (56) TURP, Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1430     148,49
26 (42) BLOMQVIST, Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1330     138,11

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (40) BELSKAYA, Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 28,3m 30,2m   1000,00
2 (86) MAGGIORE, Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 27,8m 29,1m   952,59
3 (185) TSIUTSIURA, Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 26,7m 26,2m   849,14
4 (78) KOZELSKAYA, Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 24,3m 25,0m   775,86
5 (89) MATTERSDORFER, Pia AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 24,3m 24,9m   771,55
6 (67) HVOZDZEVA, Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 26,4m 23,2m   836,21
7 (118) SCUTT, Emma GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 19,4m 21,1m   607,76
8 (111) ROBERTS, Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 17,6m 16,2m   456,90
9 (122) ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 16,9m     426,72
10 (55) ELGESEM VANG, Eline NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 15,7m     375,00
11 (57) FÄH, Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 15,1m     349,14
12 (138) WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 12,8m     250,00
13 (107) PRADAT, Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 0,00m      
13 (114) SACCO, Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 0,00m      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (54) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 43,9m 43,4m   1000,00
2 (74) KALINA, Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 40,5m 40,5m   899,71
3 (59) FILARETOV, Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 36,7m 35,6m   787,61
4 (139) WESTLUND, Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 37,9m 34,9m   823,01
5 (127) STRALTSOU, Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 33,9m 34,7m   728,61
6 (103) PARKIN, Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 33,9m 33,2m   705,01
7 (62) GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 33,2m 33,1m   684,37
8 (68) IREHED, Linus SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 33,0m 32,6m   678,47
9 (140) WESTLUND, Elliot SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 30,9m 32,1m   651,92
10 (92) MORIN, Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 31,8m 32,0m   648,97
11 (47) CASTRONOVO, Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 28,5m     545,72
12 (79) KUHN, Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 24,5m     427,73
13 (87) MARINO, Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 22,5m     368,73
14 (106) POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 20,1m     297,94
15 (58) FÄH, Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 19,1m     268,44
16 (130) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 16,0m     176,99

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (10) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 45,3m 44,1m   1000,00
2 (8) LEXER, Alissa *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 38,9m 42,5m   913,31
3 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 37,8m 40,8m   860,68
4 (108) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 39,0m 40,1m   839,01
5 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 36,9m 37,6m   761,61
6 (48) CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 41,0m 37,1m   866,87
7 (18) PARKHOMENKA, Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 35,0m 34,8m   681,11
8 (126) ANGUENOT, Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 34,4m 33,8m   662,54
9 (117) SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 33,9m 32,2m   647,06
10 (29) AHAMMER, Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 32,4m 31,7m   600,62
11 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 29,9m     523,22
12 (46) BUTTERFIELD, Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 28,6m     482,97
13 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 28,5m     479,88
14 (100) NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
-17 F 26,4m     414,86
15 (143) WOLFISBERG, Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 25,2m     377,71
16 (102) NOVIKOVA, Maria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 24,7m     362,23
17 (61) GREKULA, Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 24,3m     349,85
18 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 19,8m     210,53
19 (64) HANUSOVA, Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 17,0m     123,84

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (6) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 55,2m 56,8m   1000,00
2 (3) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 51,7m 52,9m   894,02
3 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 52,8m 52,1m   891,30
4 (80) LABARRE, Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 47,2m 51,0m   842,39
5 (115) SAMOILOV, Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 51,6m 50,0m   858,70
6 (41) BISETTI, Bryan *ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 44,8m 47,0m   733,70
7 (104) PETRENKO, Stefan *BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 45,7m 46,4m   717,39
8 (71) JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 44,9m 46,2m   711,96
9 (81) LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 43,1m 45,6m   695,65
10 (94) NÉDEAU, Tanguy *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 45,1m 45,2m   684,78
11 (90) MELNIK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 43,3m 44,9m   676,63
12 (131) TÖRNKVIST, Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 43,9m 42,8m   649,46
13 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 42,8m     619,57
14 (11) MAREK, Petr CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 41,9m     595,11
15 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 40,7m     562,50
16 (112) ROUSSELOT, Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 39,4m     527,17
17 (56) TURP, Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 37,1m     464,67
18 (137) WALDEFELDT, Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 33,5m     366,85
19 (119) SCUTT, Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 33,2m     358,70
20 (31) ANTONI, Christian GER
GER
 
-17 M 31,5m     312,50
21 (91) MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
-17 M 29,6m     260,87
22 (42) BLOMQVIST, Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 0,00m      

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (185) TSIUTSIURA, Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 651,16 995,81 849,14 2496,11
2 (86) MAGGIORE, Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 790,70 702,31 952,59 2445,60
3 (67) HVOZDZEVA, Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 558,14 1000,00 836,21 2394,35
4 (40) BELSKAYA, Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 895,35 413,00 1000,00 2308,35
5 (78) KOZELSKAYA, Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 744,19 677,15 775,86 2197,20
6 (57) FÄH, Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 813,95 800,84 349,14 1963,93
7 (111) ROBERTS, Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 686,05 400,42 456,90 1543,37
8 (122) ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 767,44 251,57 426,72 1445,73
9 (118) SCUTT, Emma GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 500,00 226,42 607,76 1334,18
10 (138) WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 465,12 580,71 250,00 1295,83

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (54) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 956,52 1000,00 1000,00 2956,52
2 (59) FILARETOV, Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 750,00 971,43 787,61 2509,04
3 (74) KALINA, Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 804,35 539,85 899,71 2243,91
4 (47) CASTRONOVO, Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 826,09 745,86 545,72 2117,67
5 (62) GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 1000,00 431,58 684,37 2115,95
6 (139) WESTLUND, Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 858,70 332,33 823,01 2014,04
7 (127) STRALTSOU, Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 673,91 600,00 728,61 2002,52
8 (79) KUHN, Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 826,09 691,73 427,73 1945,55
9 (103) PARKIN, Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 717,39 461,65 705,01 1884,05
10 (92) MORIN, Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 608,70 533,83 648,97 1791,50
11 (87) MARINO, Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 815,22 427,07 368,73 1611,02
12 (130) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 826,09 593,98 176,99 1597,06
13 (58) FÄH, Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 695,65 556,39 268,44 1520,48
14 (68) IREHED, Linus SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 532,61 121,80 678,47 1332,88
15 (106) POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 413,04 317,29 297,94 1028,27

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (108) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 1000,00 1000,00 839,01 2839,01
2 (48) CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 928,57 850,72 866,87 2646,16
3 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 964,29 902,09 761,61 2627,99
4 (10) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 660,71 950,24 1000,00 2610,95
5 (18) PARKHOMENKA, Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 875,00 868,38 681,11 2424,49
6 (8) LEXER, Alissa *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 1000,00 383,63 913,31 2296,94
7 (126) ANGUENOT, Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 928,57 699,84 662,54 2290,95
8 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 946,43 606,74 523,22 2076,39
9 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 232,14 772,07 860,68 1864,89
10 (46) BUTTERFIELD, Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 767,86 481,54 482,97 1732,37
11 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 678,57 365,97 479,88 1524,42
12 (117) SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 517,86 330,66 647,06 1495,58
13 (61) GREKULA, Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 482,14 553,77 349,85 1385,76
14 (143) WOLFISBERG, Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 517,86 422,15 377,71 1317,72
15 (102) NOVIKOVA, Maria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 357,14 505,62 362,23 1224,99
16 (100) NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
-17 F 535,71 247,19 414,86 1197,76
17 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 660,71 306,58 210,53 1177,82
18 (29) AHAMMER, Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 285,71 189,41 600,62 1075,74
19 (64) HANUSOVA, Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 500,00 277,69 123,84 901,53

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (6) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 (3) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 842,11 889,93 894,02 2626,06
3 (115) SAMOILOV, Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 736,84 923,16 858,70 2518,70
4 (12) MARENZI, Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 842,11 926,27 562,50 2330,88
5 (80) LABARRE, Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 907,89 321,91 842,39 2072,19
6 (81) LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 644,74 722,74 695,65 2063,13
7 (21) RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 710,53 430,94 891,30 2032,77
8 (104) PETRENKO, Stefan *BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 671,05 635,51 717,39 2023,95
9 (90) MELNIK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 671,05 659,40 676,63 2007,08
10 (112) ROUSSELOT, Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 842,11 508,83 527,17 1878,11
11 (131) TÖRNKVIST, Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 842,11 224,30 649,46 1715,87
12 (41) BISETTI, Bryan *ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 671,05 223,26 733,70 1628,01
13 (71) JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 565,79 258,57 711,96 1536,32
14 (137) WALDEFELDT, Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 750,00 229,49 366,85 1346,34
15 (208) MASAR, Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 381,58 311,53 619,57 1312,68
16 (56) TURP, Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 684,21 148,49 464,67 1297,37
17 (119) SCUTT, Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 513,16 260,64 358,70 1132,50
18 (91) MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
-17 M 421,05 177,57 260,87 859,49

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved