International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Youth Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Youth Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

2017 E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 14 Girls Tricks

2017 E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (2) BECKERS, Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 5320 5290   1000,00
2 (67) HVOZDZEVA, Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 4670 4770 1000,00 896,62
3 (185) TSIUTSIURA, Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4740 4750 995,81 892,86
4 (57) FÄH, Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 3820 3570 800,84 718,05
5 (26) VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 3110 3190   599,62
6 (86) MAGGIORE, Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3350 3090 702,31 629,70
7 (114) SACCO, Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3030 2730 635,22 569,55
8 (78) KOZELSKAYA, Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 3230 2330 677,15 607,14
9 (9) LOIZIDOU, Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 3070 2180   577,07
10 (107) PRADAT, Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2780   582,81 522,56
11 (138) WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 2770   580,71 520,68
12 (40) BELSKAYA, Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 1970   413,00 370,30
13 (111) ROBERTS, Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 1910   400,42 359,02
14 (122) ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 1200   251,57 225,56
15 (118) SCUTT, Emma GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 1080   226,42 203,01
16 (76) KORSTEN, Charlotte NED
NED
 
-14 F 930     174,81
17 (159) STEINER, Lili AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 750     140,98
18 (136) VAN BERGEN, Sofie NED
NED
 
-14 F 700     131,58

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved