International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Youth Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Youth Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

2017 E&A Youth Championships - Team classification - Overall Under 14 Team classification

2017 E&A Youth Championships

Overall Under 14 Team classification Team results

- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
    Country   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
BLR
 
Belarus  
(40)
(67)
(78)
(127)
 
BELSKAYA, Maryia*
HVOZDZEVA, Sofya*
KOZELSKAYA, Mariya*
STRALTSOU, Ilya*
 
-14 F
-14 F
-14 F
-14 M
2173,91
*755,81
558,14
*744,19
*673,91
2172,89
370,30
*877,82
*607,14
*687,93
2723,01
*1000,00
*910,80
*812,21
705,01
7069,81
2
ITA
 
Italy  
(114)
(47)
(86)
(87)
 
SACCO, Arianna*
CASTRONOVO, Pietro*
MAGGIORE, Giulia*
MARINO, Vincenzo*
 
-14 F
-14 M
-14 F
-14 M
2641,31
*1000,00
*826,09
779,07
*815,22
2054,42
*569,55
*855,17
*629,70
489,66
1890,98

*545,72
*976,53
*368,73
6586,71
3
FRA
 
France  
(54)
(92)
(53)
(107)
 
DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol*
MORIN, Antoine*
DRAUX, Hippolyte*
PRADAT, Lola*
 
-14 M
-14 M
-14 M
-14 F
2428,98
*858,70
608,70
*826,09
*744,19
2134,63
*1000,00
*612,07

*522,56
1643,07
*1000,00
*643,07
6206,68
4
UKR
 
Ukraine  
(59)
(185)
(106)
(66)
 
FILARETOV, Damir*
TSIUTSIURA, Maria*
POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav*
HRUSHKO, Alexandr*
 
-14 M
-14 F
-14 M
-14 M
1814,20
*750,00
*651,16
*413,04
402,17
2268,57
*970,69
*890,98
363,79
*406,90
2010,43
*787,61
*924,88
*297,94
6093,20
5
AUT
 
Austria  
(89)
(159)
(62)
(79)
 
MATTERSDORFER, Pia*
STEINER, Lili*
GSCHIEL, Alexander*
KUHN, Dominic*
 
-14 F
-14 F
-14 M
-14 M
2570,28
*744,19
476,74
*1000,00
*826,09
1372,02

*140,98
*494,83
*736,21
1924,31
*812,21

*684,37
*427,73
5866,61
6
GBR
 
Great Britain  
(111)
(103)
(113)
(118)
 
ROBERTS, Lucy*
PARKIN, Tom*
ROWLAND, Matthew*
SCUTT, Emma*
 
-14 F
-14 M
-14 M
-14 F
2251,27
*686,05
*717,39
*847,83
500,00
1481,44
*359,02
*527,59
*594,83
203,01
1784,82
*497,65
*705,01

*582,16
5517,53
7
SUI
 
Switzerland  
(57)
(144)
(58)
(142)
 
FÄH, Julie*
WOLFISBERG, Pirjo*
FÄH, Nicolas*
WOLFISBERG, Janni
 
-14 F
-14 F
-14 M
-14 M
2253,79
*790,70
*767,44
*695,65
565,22
1355,98
*718,05

*637,93
648,72
*380,28

*268,44
4258,49
8
ESP
 
Spain  
(130)
(122)
(36)
 
TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani*
ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia*
BARJAU BOADA, Sandra*
 
-14 M
-14 F
-14 F
2198,18
*826,09
*767,44
*604,65
891,08
*665,52
*225,56
641,78
*176,99
*464,79
3731,04
9
SWE
 
Sweden  
(30)
(68)
(140)
 
ALDMAN, Simon*
IREHED, Linus*
WESTLUND, Elliot*
 
-14 M
-14 M
-14 M
2065,22
*956,52
*532,61
*576,09
139,66

*139,66
1294,99

*678,47
*616,52
3499,87
10
CYP
 
Cyprus  
(15)
(9)
(52)
(50)
 
PANTELI, Sotiroulla*
LOIZIDOU, Florentia*
CONSTANTINOU, Artemis*
GEORGALLIDES, Costantinos
 
-14 F
-14 F
-14 F
-14 M
2476,74
*883,72
*941,86
*651,16
369,57
577,07

*577,07
  3053,81
11
GRE
 
Greece  
(32)
(120)
(123)
(26)
 
ARAMPATZIS, Marios*
SERPIERIS, Filippos*
SKOUTELAS, Thomas*
VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni*
 
-14 M
-14 M
-14 M
-14 F
2250,00
*826,09
*706,52
*717,39
558,14
698,38

*113,79

*584,59
  2948,38
12
CZE
 
Czech Rep.  
(74)
 
KALINA, Ondrej*
 
-14 M
804,35
*804,35
618,97
*618,97
899,71
*899,71
2323,03
13
BEL
 
Belgium  
(2)
 
BECKERS, Ibe*
 
-14 F
872,09
*872,09
1000,00
*1000,00
  1872,09
14
GER
 
Germany  
(138)
 
WENZEL, Emily*
 
-14 F
465,12
*465,12
520,68
*520,68
272,30
*272,30
1258,10
15
NED
 
Netherlands  
(76)
(135)
(136)
 
KORSTEN, Charlotte*
VAN BERGEN, Eva*
VAN BERGEN, Sofie*
 
-14 F
-14 F
-14 F
732,55
*139,53
*593,02
306,39
*174,81

*131,58
  1038,94
16
NOR
 
Norway  
(55)
(116)
 
ELGESEM VANG, Eline*
SANDBERG, Nicoline*
 
-14 F
-14 F
569,77
*488,37
*81,40
  408,45
*408,45
978,22
17
POL
 
Poland  
(205)
 
ROLAK, Lukasz*
 
-14 M
673,91
*673,91
    673,91
17
RSA
 
South Africa  
(124)
 
STEGMANN, Jason*
 
-14 M
673,91
*673,91
    673,91
19
RUS
 
Russia  
(121)
 
SHARGIN, Matvey*
 
-14 M
663,04
*663,04
    663,04
20
MAR
 
Morocco  
(39)
 
BELMRAH, Kamil*
 
-14 M
380,43
*380,43
    380,43
21
DEN
 
Denmark  
(28)
 
ABRAHAMSEN, Line Molter*
 
-14 F
290,70
*290,70
    290,70

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved