International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Youth Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Youth Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

2017 E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Tricks

2017 E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (54) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 5800 6650 1000,00 1000,00
2 (59) FILARETOV, Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 5630 6460 971,43 971,43
3 (43) BOLDINI, Leonardo *ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 4910 4830    
4 (79) KUHN, Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 4270 4600 691,73 691,73
5 (47) CASTRONOVO, Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 4960 4000 745,86 745,86
6 (130) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 3860 3950 593,98 593,98
7 (127) STRALTSOU, Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 3990 3820 600,00 600,00
8 (74) KALINA, Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 3590 3390 539,85 539,85
9 (58) FÄH, Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3700 3200 556,39 556,39
10 (113) ROWLAND, Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3450 3160   518,80
11 (103) PARKIN, Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3060 3070 461,65 461,65
12 (92) MORIN, Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3550 2590 533,83 533,83
13 (62) GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2870   431,58 431,58
14 (87) MARINO, Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2840   427,07 427,07
15 (66) HRUSHKO, Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2360     354,89
16 (139) WESTLUND, Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2210   332,33  
17 (106) POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2110   317,29 317,29
18 (68) IREHED, Linus SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 810   121,80 121,80
19 (120) SERPIERIS, Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 660     99,25

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved