International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Youth Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Youth Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

2017 E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Slalom

2017 E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (34) ATTENSAM, Nikolaus *AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 3,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25    
2 (62) GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 4,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 1000,00 1000,00
3 (30) ALDMAN, Simon SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   956,52
4 (54) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 956,52 956,52
5 (32) ARAMPATZIS, Marios GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   934,78
6 (82) LEU, Lennart *AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00    
7 (113) ROWLAND, Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   847,83
8 (139) WESTLUND, Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 3,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 858,70  
9 (47) CASTRONOVO, Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 826,09 826,09
10 (53) DRAUX, Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   826,09
11 (130) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00 826,09 826,09
12 (79) KUHN, Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 826,09 826,09
13 (87) MARINO, Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 1,50/55/12.00   815,22 815,22
14 (74) KALINA, Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 1,00/55/12.00   804,35 804,35
15 (59) FILARETOV, Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 4,50/55/13.00   750,00 750,00
16 (103) PARKIN, Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3,00/55/13.00   717,39 717,39
16 (123) SKOUTELAS, Thomas GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 3,00/55/13.00     717,39
18 (120) SERPIERIS, Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2,50/55/13.00     706,52
19 (58) FÄH, Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/13.00   695,65 695,65
20 (205) ROLAK, Lukasz POL
POL
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00     673,91
20 (124) STEGMANN, Jason RSA
RSA
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00     673,91
20 (127) STRALTSOU, Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00   673,91 673,91
23 (121) SHARGIN, Matvey RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 0,50/55/13.00     663,04
24 (92) MORIN, Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4,00/55/14.25   608,70 608,70
25 (140) WESTLUND, Elliot SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2,50/55/14.25     576,09
26 (142) WOLFISBERG, Janni SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/14.25     565,22
27 (68) IREHED, Linus SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 0,50/55/14.25   532,61 532,61
28 (106) POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 1,00/55/16.00   413,04 413,04
29 (66) HRUSHKO, Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 0,50/55/16.00     402,17
30 (39) BELMRAH, Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-14 M 5,50/55/18.25     380,43
31 (50) GEORGALLIDES, Costantinos CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 5,00/55/18.25     369,57

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved