International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Youth Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Youth Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

Wednesday, 2. of August 2017

   08:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   08:15  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Opening Ceremony              

Thursday, 3. of August 2017

   08:00  Under 17 Boys Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       

Friday, 4. of August 2017

   Following  Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       

Saturday, 5. of August 2017

   08:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Final  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Final  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Final  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Final  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       

Sunday, 6. of August 2017

   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Final  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Final  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   08:15  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Final  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
     Closing Ceremony              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved