International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2020
Results 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2020
Results 2019

World ranking 2020
World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Who beats who 2020
Who beats who 2019

Disabled
Results 2020
Results 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Barefoot
Results 2020
Results 2019

World ranking 2020
World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2020
Results 2019

Wakesurf
Results 2020
Results 2019

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - barefoot
+ Barefoot - Results of all competitions
1/2 Aug
barefoot
20USA032
2020 Western Regionals
  Brentwood, CA
html
pdf
1 Aug
barefoot
20SWE013
SM 2020
  Bunn VSK

1 Aug
barefoot
20BEL123
2020 BELGIUM BAREFOOT NATIONALS
  Barefoot Beach
html
pdf
25/26 Jul
barefoot
20FRA001B
championnats de france 2020
  St Prest
html
pdf
24/25 Jul
barefoot
20USA030
2020 Midwest Regional Championships
  Alma Center, WI
html
pdf
18 Jul
barefoot
20USA033
2020 Eastern Regionals
  Norristown, PA
html
pdf
20 Jun
barefoot
20USA025
2020 Multi-State Barefoot Championships
  Alma Center, WI
html
pdf
12/14 Jun
barefoot
20USA028
2020 Barefoot Blowout
  Stevenson Ski Ranch
html
pdf
14 Mar
barefoot
20AUS1403
2020 NSW March Ratings Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
14 Mar
barefoot
19AUS1403
Bushies Bash Ratings Tournament
  Bushies
html
pdf
13 Mar
barefoot
20NZL005
2020 Wellington Pick and Chose
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
7/8 Mar
barefoot
20NZL003
2020 Waikato Regionals
  Waikato
html
pdf
7/8 Mar
barefoot
20AUS0708
2020 NSW State Titles
  Liverpool
html
pdf
7/8 Mar
barefoot
20AUS0308
QLD Northern Region
  East Lake
html
pdf
7 Mar
barefoot
20USA023
2020 Mills Pond March Madness
  Fort Lauderdale, Florida
html
pdf
7 Mar
barefoot
20AUS0307
Super Saturday Canungra Ratings Tournament
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
5/8 Mar
barefoot
20USA026
2020 Lake Austin World Qualifier
  Lake Austin
html
pdf
29 Feb/1 Mar
barefoot
20AUS0103
Victorian Titles 2020
  Mulwala
html
pdf
29 Feb
barefoot
20AUS2902
Kurwongbah Ratings Tournament
  Lake Kurwongbah
html
pdf
23 Feb
barefoot
20AUS2302
Ratings Tournament 23Feb20
  Canungra
html
pdf
22/23 Feb
barefoot
20ASA2202
2020 SA State Titles
  South Australia
html
pdf
15/16 Feb
barefoot
20AUS172
Event 5 - Pre States 2020
  Mulwala
html
pdf
1/2 Feb
barefoot
20USA018
2020 Brrrfoot Bonanza
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
28 Jan/1 Feb
barefoot
20AUS2801
2020 Australian National Barefoot Championships
  Liverpool
html
pdf
25/26 Jan
barefoot
20NZL002
2020 Wellington Regionals
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
19 Jan
barefoot
20AUS1901
SANGER SUNDAY FUNDAY
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
18 Jan
barefoot
20USA017
2020 MLK Barefoot Tournament
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
18 Jan
barefoot
20AUS01
Qld Northern Region January Ratings Tournament
  East Lake
html
pdf
11/12 Jan
barefoot
20AUS1112
2020 NSW January Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
3/4 Jan
barefoot
20AUS0301
Event 4 - Ratings Tournament January 2020
  Mulwala
html
pdf
14/15 Dec 2019
barefoot
19AUS1412
Xmas Tournament, Come n Try & Training
  Canungra
html
pdf
7/8 Dec 2019
barefoot
19USA012
2019 Mike Salber Worlds Qualifier
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
7/8 Dec 2019
barefoot
19AUS7812
2019 NSW December Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
7/8 Dec 2019
barefoot
19AUS0812
Event 3 - Christmas Breakup 2019
  Mulwala
html
pdf
30 Nov/1 Dec 2019
barefoot
19NZL001
2019 BOP Pick & Chose
  Lake Okara.

30 Nov/1 Dec 2019
barefoot
19AUS3011
Event 5 Kurwongbah Tournament, Come n Try
  Lake Kurwongbah
html
pdf
16/17 Nov 2019
barefoot
19AUS1611
Isis Tournament, Come and Try, Training
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
pdf
9/10 Nov 2019
barefoot
19AUS911
2019 NSW November Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
9/10 Nov 2019
barefoot
19AUS0911
Event 2 - Spring 9th & 10th November 2019
  Mulwala
html
pdf
2/3 Nov 2019
barefoot
19AUS2311
Event 3 - Tournament/Come and Try/Training
  Canungra
html
pdf
1/2 Nov 2019
barefoot
19MEX001
2019 Pan Am Championships
  Boca Laguna, Chapala, Mexico
html
19/20 Oct 2019
barefoot
19AUS1910
Event 2 Isis Tournament, Come and Try, Training
  Isis Lake
html
pdf
12/13 Oct 2019
barefoot
19AUS1310
Season Opener 2019
  Mulwala
html
pdf
12/13 Oct 2019
barefoot
19AUS1210
2019 NSW October Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
5/6 Oct 2019
barefoot
19AUS5611
Sth Qld Moree Tournament 2019
  Moree NSW
html
pdf
28 Sep 2019
barefoot
19USA016
2019 Diablo Shores Barefoot Bash
  Brentwood, California
html
pdf
21/22 Sep 2019
barefoot
19USAO14
Nuclear Showdown
  Upper Marrion
html
pdf
21/22 Sep 2019
barefoot
19USAB01
Pedernales Open
  Spicewood, Tx
html
pdf
21/22 Sep 2019
barefoot
19US017
2019 Barefoot Blowout
  Conroe

pdf
18/21 Sep 2019
barefoot
19ITA002
2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Barefoot Championships
  Recetto (NO), Italia
html
pdf
15/16 Sep 2019
barefoot
19ITA001
2019 Campionati italiani Piedi Nudi
  Recetto
html
pdf
7/8 Sep 2019
barefoot
19AUS7919
2019 NSW September Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
30 Aug/1 Sep 2019
barefoot
19NED001
2019 Orange Open
  Maurik
html
pdf
25 Aug 2019
barefoot
19USA020
2019 USA Team Trials
  Blue Moo. Alma Center, Wisconsin
html
pdf
22/24 Aug 2019
barefoot
19USA999
2019 U.S. Barefoot Nationals
  Blue Moo, Alma Center, Wisconsin
html
pdf
10 Aug 2019
barefoot
19BEL001
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2019
  Barefoot Beach Lommel
html
pdf
3/4 Aug 2019
barefoot
19USA026
2019 Western Regionals
  Helena, Montana
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2019
barefoot
19USA998
2019 SCR Regionals
  Beaumont, Texas

pdf
26/27 Jul 2019
barefoot
19SWE001
Svenska Mästerskapen 2019
  Kokkola
html
pdf
26/27 Jul 2019
barefoot
19FIN01
Scandinavian Open 2019
  Kokkola

26/27 Jul 2019
barefoot
19FIN001
Scandinavian Open 2019
  Kokkola
html
pdf
20/21 Jul 2019
barefoot
19USA019
2019 Ed Finley Southern Regionals
  Fort Lauderdale, Florida
html
pdf
20/21 Jul 2019
barefoot
19FRA001B
championnats de france 2019
  st Prest
html
pdf
20 Jul 2019
barefoot
19USA021
2019 Midwest Regionals
  Blue Moo
html
pdf
19/20 Jul 2019
barefoot
19USA24R
2019 Eastern Regionals
  Norristown, PA
html
pdf
13 Jul 2019
barefoot
19USABO1
2019 Cooler by the Lake
  Boatshrine, Two Rivers, WI
html
pdf
13 Jul 2019
barefoot
19USA027
2019 Silverado Barefoot Challenge
  Adna, Washington
html
pdf
12/14 Jul 2019
barefoot
19GER90
Combined Belgian, Dutch and German Nationals
  Fetzer-See

12/13 Jul 2019
barefoot
19GBR001
2019 Great Britain Nationals
  Cirencester
html
pdf
9 Jul 2019
barefoot
19AUT02
ÖN Barfuss Wasserski Meisterschaften 2019
  WSZ Wallsee
html
pdf
9 Jul 2019
barefoot
19AUT002
ÖN Barfuss Wasserski Meisterschaften 2019
  WSZ Wallsee

6 Jul 2019
barefoot
19AUT01
International Austrian Barefoot Championships
  Wallsee
html
pdf
29 Jun 2019
barefoot
19USA023
2019 Montana State Barefoot Tournament
  Helena, Montana
html
pdf
29 Jun 2019
barefoot
19USA022
2019 Tri-State Championships
  Blue Moo Lake, Alma Center, Wisconsin
html
pdf
15 Jun 2019
barefoot
19USA025
2019 Pioneer Open
  Center City, Minnesota
html
pdf
8 Jun 2019
barefoot
19SWE301
Swedish Cup round 1 2019
  Bunn
html
20 Apr 2019
barefoot
19USA018
2019 PGA Season Opener
  Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
html
pdf
13/14 Apr 2019
barefoot
19AUS134
2019 NSW April Tournament
  Helles Ave, Moorebank

30/31 Mar 2019
barefoot
19AUS0330
2019 Victorian Club State Titles
  Mulwala
html
pdf
28/30 Mar 2019
barefoot
19NZL004
2019 New Zealand Nation Championships
  Lake Okaro
html
13/17 Mar 2019
barefoot
19AUS02
2019 Australian National Barefoot Championships
  Mulwala
html
pdf
23/24 Feb 2019
barefoot
19AUS234
2019 NSW State Titles
  Helles Park, Liverpool
html
pdf
16/17 Feb 2019
barefoot
19NZL002
Waikato Regionals
  Piarere Water ski club
html
pdf
9/10 Feb 2019
barefoot
19AUS32
2019 NSW February Tournament
  Helles Park, Liverpool

pdf
25/28 Jan 2019
barefoot
19AUS01
2019 Oceania Championships
  Helles Park Liverpool NSW
html
8/9 Dec 2018
barefoot
18AUS01
NSW December Tournament 2018
  Helles Park Liverpool NSW Australia
html
pdf
10/11 Nov 2018
barefoot
19USA013
2018 Turkey Tumble
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
10/11 Nov 2018
barefoot
18AUST1
2018 November Barefoot Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool NSW Australia

15 Sep 2018
barefoot
18SWE302
Svenska Cupen del 2
  Bunn
html
pdf
7/8 Sep 2018
barefoot
18ITA014
Campionati Italiani di Categoria Piedi Nudi - 2018
  WaterSki KLI, Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
pdf
31 Aug/2 Sep 2018
barefoot
18NED101
Orange Open - 2018
  Water Ski Vereniging, Maurik, NED
html
pdf
12/18 Aug 2018
barefoot
18IWWF001
2018 IWWF World Barefoot Water Ski Championships
  Dream Lake, Napanee, ON, Canada
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2018
barefoot
18SWE001
Scandinavian Barefoot Open 2018
  Alsterbro, Sweden

26/28 Jul 2018
barefoot
18SWE002
Scandinavian Open 2018
  Alsterbro
html
pdf
21/22 Jul 2018
barefoot
18FRAB02
championnats de france senior
  saint prest

21/22 Jul 2018
barefoot
18FRAB01
championnats de France open
  saint prest

14/15 Jul 2018
barefoot
18BELB002
Belgian Nationals 2018
  Lommel

14/15 Jul 2018
barefoot
18BELB001
Belgian German Open Nationals
  Lommel

7/8 Jul 2018
barefoot
18AUT12
Austrian Open
  Wallsee

7/8 Jul 2018
barefoot
18AUT10
EA Junior Championships 2018
  Wallsee

29/30 Jun 2018
barefoot
18GBR001
GB Barefoot Nationals
  Cirencester Waterski Club
html
pdf
8/9 Jun 2018
barefoot
18IRL001
The 2018 Patrick Wehner Open
  Newferry WSC, Ballymena (NI)
html
pdf
2/3 Sep 2017
barefoot
17NED002
Orange Open 2017
  Maurik

pdf
22/25 Aug 2017
barefoot
17ITA051
2017 Europe & Africa Junior & Senior Barefoot Championships
  Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna), Italia

pdf
22/25 Aug 2017
barefoot
17ITA050
2017 Europe & Africa Barefoot Championships
  Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna), Italia

pdf
20/21 Aug 2017
barefoot
17ITA052
Campionati Italiani Categoria Piedi Nudi 2017
  Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna), Italia

pdf
6 Aug 2017
barefoot
17GBR002
GB National Jump 2017
  Frodsham Water Ski Club
html
pdf
4/6 Aug 2017
barefoot
17NOR001
2017 Scandinavian Open
  Norway
html
pdf
22 Jul 2017
barefoot
17BEL002
Belgium Invitation Barefoot Competition 2017
  Barefoot Beach Club Lommel
html
pdf
22 Jul 2017
barefoot
17BEL001
Belgisch Kampioenschap Blootvoetswaterski 2017
  Barefoot Beach Club Lommel
html
pdf
21/23 Jul 2017
barefoot
17FRA001
championnats de France 2017
  saint prest
html
pdf
15/16 Jul 2017
barefoot
17NED001
Dutch Open
  Briellie
html
pdf
8/9 Jul 2017
barefoot
17GBR0001
GB Nationals
  Cirencester Waterski Club

pdf
8 Jul 2017
barefoot
17AUT90
Austrian Open 2017
  Wallsee
html
pdf
2/4 Sep 2016
barefoot
16NEDL002
Orange Open
  Maurik

3/6 Aug 2016
barefoot
16SWE001
2016 IWWF Europe & Africa Barefoot Championships
  Jonkoping

29/30 Jul 2016
barefoot
16ITA001
Campionati Italiani Categoria Piedi Nudi 2016
  Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna) ITALY
html
pdf
23 Jul 2016
barefoot
16BELK001
Belgisch Kampioenschap Blootvoet Waterski
  Barefoot Beach Club Lommel

pdf
4/5 Jun 2016
barefoot
16GER90
German Open 2016
  Pommern

12/14 Aug 2015
barefoot
15GBR001
2015 EA Barefoot Championships
  Lydd, GBR

8 Aug 2015
barefoot
15BEL004
Open BeNeLux Barefoot 2015
  Lommelski
html
pdf
8 Aug 2015
barefoot
15BEL003
BeNeLux Barefoot Championships 2015
  Lommelski

pdf
8 Aug 2015
barefoot
15BEL002
Dutch Barefoot Nationals 2015
  Lommelski

pdf
8 Aug 2015
barefoot
15BEL001
Belgium Barefoot Nationals 2015
  Lommelski
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
barefoot
15ITA001
Campionati Italiani Categoria Piedi Nnudi 2015
  Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna) ITALY
html
pdf
12/14 Jun 2015
barefoot
15GER90
German Nationals
  Röllfeld am Main

6/9 Aug 2014
barefoot
14AUS001
2014 EA Barefoot Championships
  Wallsee
html
2/3 Aug 2014
barefoot
14GER40
German Nationals 2014
  Wallsee
html
pdf
2/3 Aug 2014
barefoot
14AUT41
Austrian Open 2014
  Wallsee

pdf
2 Aug 2014
barefoot
14BEL001
Belgian National Championships Barefoot Water Ski
  Lommel

23/26 Oct 2013
barefoot
13RSAN001
European and African Barefoot Water Skiing Championships
  NCASC - Kimberley

pdf
7/8 Sep 2013
barefoot
13GBR002
British Nationals 2013
  Three Sisters WSC

17/18 Aug 2013
barefoot
13NED10
International Dutch Cup
  Brillie

16 Aug 2013
barefoot
13NED09
Brillie U23 invitation
  Brillie

9/10 Aug 2013
barefoot
13AUT90
International Austrian Championships 2013
  Wallsee

pdf
19/21 Jul 2013
barefoot
13ITA100
Campionati Italiani Categoria Piedi Nudi 2013
  Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna) Italy
html
pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
barefoot
13GBR02
Lydd 2013 Open
  LWSC

8 Jun 2013
barefoot
13GBR01
South West regional
  Keuka

15/16 Sep 2012
barefoot
12GBR01
British Nats
  Lydd and Kueka

27/28 Jul 2012
barefoot
12AUTBA01
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2012
  Wallsee

21/22 Jul 2012
barefoot
12ITA100
Campionati Italiani Categoria Piedi Nudi
  Fosso Ghiaia - Ravenna - ITALY
html
pdf
20 Sep 2011
barefoot
11ITA101
Trofeo Kli minisci
  Recetto (NO)

pdf
20 Sep 2011
barefoot
11ITA100
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
  Recetto (NO)

pdf
26/27 Aug 2011
barefoot
11GER40
German Nationals 2011
  Kell am See

pdf
9/12 Aug 2011
barefoot
11FRABA01
European Championships 2011 Open
  Saint Prest
html
pdf
7/9 Aug 2011
barefoot
11FRABA03
European Championships 2011- SENIOR
  Saint Prest (Chartres)
html
pdf
7/9 Aug 2011
barefoot
11FRAB02
European Championships Junior 2011
  Saint Prest
html
pdf
22/25 Jul 2009
barefoot
09TPE02
World Games
  Kaohsiung

26/27 Jul 2008
barefoot
08SWE02
2008 SWEDISH NATIONALS
  JÃ?NKÃ?PING

26/27 Jul 2008
barefoot
08SWE01
2008 EAME BAREFOOT CUP 1
  JÃ?NKÃ?PING

19 Jul 2008
barefoot
08ITA01
Campionato Italiano Piedi Nudi 2008
  Recetto (NO)

28/29 Jun 2008
barefoot
08FRA01
coupe de France Lacanau 2008
  LACANAU

14/15 Jun 2008
barefoot
08GER03
Deutsche Senioren Meisterschaft in Barfuss Wasserski
  Pommern

14/15 Jun 2008
barefoot
08GER02
Deutsche Meisterschaft in Barfuss Wasserski
  Pommern

14/15 Jun 2008
barefoot
08GER01
Deutsche Junioren Meisterschaft in Barfuss Wasserski
  Pommern

28/29 Mar 2008
barefoot
08RSA02
GW Barefoot Waterski Championships
  NC Aquatic Club - Riverton Kimberley

22/23 Feb 2008
barefoot
08RSA01
Freestate Championships
  Sunset Resort Bloemfontein

4/6 Jan 2008
barefoot
08RSA03
KZN
  Satelite Dam


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved