International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2017
Results 2016

World ranking 2017
World ranking 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Who beats who 2017
Who beats who 2016

Disabled
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Barefoot
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Racing
Results 2016
Results 2015

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org
All disciplines - Results of competitions 2009

30/31 Oct 2009
cableski
09ISRC01
Israel Nationals Open Championships 2009
  Israel , Tel Aviv

17/18 Oct 2009
classic
09ITA023
VII Sicilia International - 2009
  Caccamo (PA) - Italy

17/18 Oct 2009
classic
09FRA47
DBP SUPERSTARS AND FRIENDS
  BAURECH
html
10 Oct 2009
disabled
09ITA022
Eurotour Final 2009
  Recetto

pdf
3/4 Oct 2009
classic
09GRE13
POROS CUP Open 2009
  Poros

3/4 Oct 2009
classic
09GRE12
POROS CUP 2009
  Poros

3/4 Oct 2009
classic
09FRA26
Sport Center Slalom Cup
  Frespech
html
pdf
3/4 Oct 2009
classic
09ESP07
2009 Seseña's International Slalom
  Seseña
html
pdf
2/4 Oct 2009
classic
09ITA0022
KLI Trophy 2009
  Ravenna Fosso Ghiaia

pdf
1/3 Oct 2009
classic
09CHN10
Waterski World Cup China
  Liuzhou, China
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09SRB02
Trofej grada Beograda
  Ada Ciganlija
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09SRB01
MEMORIJAL MLADEN PARUN
  ADA CIGANLIJA
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09ITA021
4° Trofeo Laghetto International 2009
  Sperlonga

26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09GRE11
International Porto Heli Cup - 2009
  Porto Heli

26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09GRE10
INTERNATIONAL PORTO HELI CUP-2009
  PORTO HELI

26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09FRA32
CRITERIUM INTERNATIONAL DES JEUNES 2009 indiv
  ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS
html
26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09FRA18
Arcachon Senior Trophy
  Jaumard
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2009
classic
09BEL12
Three rounds slalom HPS 2009 time modulation
  Péronnes-lez-Antoing - Belgium
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2009
classic
09CZE06
Spolana Cup 2009
  Køenek

18/20 Sep 2009
classic
09ITA020
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2009
  Milano - Idroscalo

18 Sep 2009
classic
09POL06
Grand Prix Polski Seniorow
  Warszawa
html
pdf
17/20 Sep 2009
classic
09EAME06
EAME Senior Championships 2009
  Maurik
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2009
disabled
09ITA001
Campionati Italiani Categoria Disabili 2009
  Milano - Idroscalo

16/20 Sep 2009
cableski
09RUSC02
Cable Russia Championships 2009
  Moscow

13 Sep 2009
classic
09BEL11
Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2009
  Wépion - Namur (Belgium)
html
pdf
12/13 Sep 2009
classic
09SWE45
Tryout Contest
  Mariestad

12/13 Sep 2009
classic
09POR02
Vertice International Slalom 09
  Ski Clube Quinta Grande
html
12/13 Sep 2009
classic
09ITA0013
Trofeo Citta' di Roma 2009
  Lago ASD Skinter, Roma

11/13 Sep 2009
cableski
09CZEC02
EAME cableski Championships
  Havirov, Czech republic
html
pdf
11/12 Sep 2009
classic
09SVK07
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov a Dorastencov
  Piešany

5/6 Sep 2009
classic
09SWE42
DM Väst 2009
  Karlstad

5/6 Sep 2009
classic
09GER0032
Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2009
  Halle-Kanena
html
5/6 Sep 2009
classic
09GER0031
Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2009
  Halle-Kanena
html
5/6 Sep 2009
classic
09BEL10
MWK-Cup 2009
  Walem/Mechelen
html
pdf
4/6 Sep 2009
cableski
09GERC06
Confederation EAME Youth and Senior Cableski Championships
  Duisburg- Rheinhausen

3/6 Sep 2009
disabled
09FRAD001
2009 World Disabled Water Ski Championships
  Vichy

30 Aug 2009
cableski
09SVK06
Finále Slovenského pohára 2009
  Košice Nad Jazerom
html
30 Aug 2009
classic
09GBR19
London Night Jump 09
  Liquid Leisure Waterski & Wakeboard Ltd, London

29/30 Aug 2009
classic
09BEL08
SWK
  Schoten
html
pdf
29 Aug 2009
classic
09FRA46
Easy waterski tour
  Ezy/Eure
html
28/30 Aug 2009
cableski
09SVK05
Majstrovstva Slovenska Juniorov Dofenov a Open
  Jazero Kosice
html
28/30 Aug 2009
classic
09GBR018
Princes Pro Am /Team Challenge 2009
  Princes Club
html
27/29 Aug 2009
cableski
09GERC05
DM DjuS 2009
  St. Leon

26/30 Aug 2009
classic
09EAME05
EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
  ORTHEZ

26/27 Aug 2009
classic
09GBR017
Cray Valley Jump
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
22/23 Aug 2009
disabled
09ITA0011
EuroTour stop 2
  Recetto

pdf
22/23 Aug 2009
cableski
09GBR001
British Cable 3 Event Championships
  Princes Club

22/23 Aug 2009
classic
09ITA010
5° Trofeo S. Gervasio B.no
  S. Gervasio B.no
html
22/23 Aug 2009
classic
09ITA0010
5° Trofeo San Gervasio B.no 2009
  San Gervasio B.no

22/23 Aug 2009
classic
09FRA41
Championnats de France Vétérans
  Frespech
html
pdf
22/23 Aug 2009
classic
09FRA07
championnats ligue Bourgogne 09
  arc sur tille 21
html
22 Aug 2009
classic
09SWE39
Fixus Koivunen Slalom Cup
  Tunsätter, Nyköping

21/22 Aug 2009
classic
09FRA03
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
  Frespech
html
21/22 Aug 2009
classic
09FAR03
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
  Frespech
html
pdf
21/22 Aug 2009
classic
09CZE04
CZECH CHAMPIONSHIP UNDER 17 AND 14
  Oleksovice

pdf
20/23 Aug 2009
classic
09EAME04
2009 EAME OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Vallensbaek

19 Aug 2009
classic
09EAME03
2009 EAME TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Vallensbaek

17/23 Aug 2009
classic
09RUS07
Russia Junior Championships 2009
  Russia, Balakovo

15/16 Aug 2009
classic
09FRA10
Trophée de Meuzac
  Meuzac

14/16 Aug 2009
classic
09UKR01
Ukraine Open 2009
  Dnepropetrovsk
html
pdf
14/16 Aug 2009
classic
09EAME02
EAME U21 Championships
  Slåstad Water Ski Club
html
pdf
8/9 Aug 2009
cableski
09AUTC01
Grand Prix of the Cable - Finale
  Austria,Ausee
html
pdf
7/9 Aug 2009
classic
09SWE35
Ungdom Junior SM
  Ambjörnarp

7/9 Aug 2009
classic
09RUS06
Moscow Championships 2009
  Moscow, Strogino
html
7/9 Aug 2009
classic
09ITA0009
Campionato Italiano di Categoria
  Segrete
html
5/6 Aug 2009
classic
09CZE05
CZECH & SLOVAK CHAMPIONSHIPS
  KOUJI - Kostelec okr. Jihlava

pdf
4/9 Aug 2009
classic
09IWSF02
2009 WATERSKI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Calgary, Alberta, Canada
html
pdf
4/7 Aug 2009
classic
09IWSF02A
2009 ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Calgary, Canada
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2009
cableski
09CZEC01
Grand Prix of Cable 2009
  Horni Terlicko
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2009
classic
09SVK03
Pohár Interu 2009 4. Kolo SP
  Blatné pri Pezinku

1/2 Aug 2009
classic
09RUS05
Moscow Junior Championships 2009
  Moscow, Strogino
html
1/2 Aug 2009
classic
09ITA008
International Mickey Mouse Trophy - 2009
  Omegna

25/26 Jul 2009
cableski
09SVKC01
Grand Prix of Cable 2009
  Kosice
html
25/26 Jul 2009
classic
09POR01
Campeonato National Vertice
  CIBORRO
html
25/26 Jul 2009
classic
09POL03
International Jump igmunda Kovalika 2009
  Poland, Augustow
html
25/26 Jul 2009
classic
09ITA007
II Trofeo Severi 2009
  Cervia

25/26 Jul 2009
classic
09FRA11
Grand Prix de marcillac
  Marcillac la croisille
html
pdf
22/25 Jul 2009
barefoot
09TPE02
World Games
  Kaohsiung

22/25 Jul 2009
classic
09TPE001
World Games
  Kaohsiung

18/19 Jul 2009
cableski
09POLC01
Grand prix of the cable ?? Szczecinek 2009
  Szczecinek
html
18/19 Jul 2009
classic
09GBR09
British Nationals
  Thorpe Park

17/19 Jul 2009
classic
09RUS04
Russia championships 2009
  Dubna r.Volga

17/19 Jul 2009
classic
09FRA05
Championnats de France Open
  Arc-Sur-Tille
html
pdf
15/16 Jul 2009
classic
09RUS03
Russia Cup
  Dubna r.Volga

11/12 Jul 2009
cableski
09BLR01
Belarus - Poland
  Minsk lake Ptich

11/12 Jul 2009
classic
09RUS02
WATERSKI WORLDCUP
  DUBNA

11/12 Jul 2009
classic
09ITA006
Recetto Overall - 1° Trofeo Sergio Zanardi
  Recetto

10/12 Jul 2009
classic
09GER003
German Nationals
  Feldberg
html
pdf
10/12 Jul 2009
classic
09FRA02
COUPE DE MEUZAC 2009
  MEUZAC
html
5 Jul 2009
classic
09SWE24
Varberg Open
  Svallvågen Knäred, Lången SWE0214

pdf
4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09SWE23
DM 2009
  Linköpings Vattenskidklubb

4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09GER002
International Bremerhaven 2009
  Bremerhaven
html
4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09FRA25
Sport Center Slalom Cup
  Frespech
html
pdf
4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09FRA23
ONEIL SLALOM CUP 2009
  BAURECH
html
4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09FIN02
2009 White Nights Slalom Trophy
  Niihama, Tampere
html
pdf
4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09CZE03
SHADOW OF WHALES CUP 2009
  Kostelec nad Labem

4/5 Jul 2009
classic
09BEL04
Belgian Nationals 2009
  Eke-Nazareth
html
pdf
4 Jul 2009
classic
09SWE22
Svallvågen Open
  Svallvågen Knäred, Lången SWE0214

pdf
3/5 Jul 2009
classic
09ITA005
4° International San Gervasio Bresciano
  San Gervasio (Brescia)
html
pdf
28 Jun 2009
classic
09BEL02
Three round tricks
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2009
classic
09POL02
International competition Belarus, Poland
  Sokolka
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2009
classic
09FRA39
Arcachon Ski Tour
  Jaumard
html
pdf
27 Jun 2009
classic
09BEL01
Gold Tricks Open
  Grimbergen
html
pdf
26/28 Jun 2009
classic
09SWE15
Ivetofta Sparbanks Cup 2009
  Bromölla

pdf
26/28 Jun 2009
classic
09ITA03
SEGRATE INTERNATIONAL 2009
  Segrate

26/28 Jun 2009
classic
09ITA003
Segrate International 2009
  Segrate
html
21 Jun 2009
classic
09BEL03
Slalom Special Lac du Prince
  Antoing (Belgium)
html
pdf
20/21 Jun 2009
classic
09ITA002
TROFEO SKINTER 2009
  Roma

20/21 Jun 2009
classic
09CZE02
13th International Kostelec CUP
  Kostelec u Jihlavy

19/21 Jun 2009
classic
09AUT02
WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2009
  Fischlham/Lambach
html
pdf
13/14 Jun 2009
classic
09POL01
Silesia Cup 2009
  Sosina lake Jaworzno
html
pdf
13/14 Jun 2009
classic
09FRA13
TROPHEE DU GATINAIS
  NEMOURS
html
13/14 Jun 2009
classic
09FIN01
White Nights Slalom Trophy
  Sankt-Peterburg

6/7 Jun 2009
classic
09CZE01
Moravia CUP 2009
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
6/7 Jun 2009
classic
09AUT01
hotwater.cc Specialists Cup 2009
  Neuaigen/Tulln

5/7 Jun 2009
classic
09FRA36
Trophee Camargue Paradise
  Aigues Mortes
html
29 Mar 2009
cableski
09NEDI01
Swimmingpool Competition
  Eindhoven

7/11 Jan 2009
classic
09IWSF001
2008 World Junior Championships
  Peru, Lima

14/15 Nov 2008
classic
08QAT01
2008 Wasserski World Cup Doha
  Doha Qatar
html
8/9 Nov 2008
classic
08MAS01
World Cup Putrajaya Malaysia
  Putrajaya
html
1 Nov 2008
cableski
08ISR01
Israel National Open Championships 2008
  Tel - Aviv


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved