International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2020
Results 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2020
Results 2019

World ranking 2020
World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Who beats who 2020
Who beats who 2019

Disabled
Results 2020
Results 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Barefoot
Results 2020
Results 2019

World ranking 2020
World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2020
Results 2019

Wakesurf
Results 2020
Results 2019

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org
+ All disciplines - Competitions to come
+ All disciplines - Results of competitions 2020
23 Feb
barefoot
20AUS2302
Ratings Tournament 23Feb20
  Canungra
html
pdf
22/23 Feb
barefoot
20AUS223
South Australian State Titles 2020
  Purnong
html
pdf
22/23 Feb
classic
20AUS228
Stoney Park February 22nd Tournament
  Stoney Park

15/16 Feb
barefoot
20AUS172
Event 5 - Pre States 2020
  Mulwala
html
pdf
6/9 Feb
classic
19NZL29
Aussie Kiwi 2020
  Lake Crichton

1/2 Feb
barefoot
20USA018
2020 Brrrfoot Bonanza
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
1/2 Feb
classic
20AUS218
Stoney Park Febuary Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park

31 Jan
boat wakeboard
20UAE001
2020 UAE Wakeboard Championship Abu Dhabi
  Radisson Blu Beach Club. Abu Dhabi

28 Jan/1 Feb
barefoot
20AUS2801
2020 Australian National Barefoot Championships
  Liverpool
html
pdf
25/26 Jan
barefoot
20NZL002
2020 Wellington Regionals
  Lake Inspiration

19 Jan
barefoot
20AUS1901
SANGER SUNDAY FUNDAY
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
18/19 Jan
classic
20AUS100
Australian Junior Masters
  Stoney Park NSW Australia

18 Jan
barefoot
20USA017
2020 MLK Barefoot Tournament
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
18 Jan
barefoot
20AUS01
Qld Northern Region January Ratings Tournament
  East Lake
html
pdf
11/12 Jan
barefoot
20AUS1112
2020 NSW January Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
11/12 Jan
classic
20RSA001
KYSNA PORTLAND 2020
  PORTLAND LAKE,KNYSNA
html
pdf
11 Jan
classic
20NAM01
NWSC JANUARY 2020
  VON BACH DAM
html
pdf
3/4 Jan
barefoot
20AUS0301
Event 4 - Ratings Tournament January 2020
  Mulwala
html
pdf
17/18 Dec 2019
classic
20CHI006
Fun Tastic IV
  Lago Valle Maipo

14/15 Dec 2019
barefoot
19AUS1412
Xmas Tournament, Come n Try & Training
  Canungra
html
pdf
7/8 Dec 2019
barefoot
19USA012
2019 Mike Salber Worlds Qualifier
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
7/8 Dec 2019
barefoot
19AUS7812
2019 NSW December Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
7/8 Dec 2019
barefoot
19AUS0812
Event 3 - Christmas Breakup 2019
  Mulwala
html
pdf
6/8 Dec 2019
cableski
19PHIC01
S.E.A Games
  Clark - Deca Wake Park
html
pdf
30 Nov/1 Dec 2019
barefoot
19NZL001
2019 BOP Pick & Chose
  Lake Okara.

30 Nov/1 Dec 2019
barefoot
19AUS3011
Event 5 Kurwongbah Tournament, Come n Try
  Lake Kurwongbah
html
pdf
30 Nov/1 Dec 2019
classic
19RSA432
Limpopo
  Ski World

30 Nov/1 Dec 2019
classic
19COL14
IV Abierto Nacional de Esquí Náutico
  La Pradera de Potosí

22/25 Nov 2019
boat wakeboard
19COL12
XXI Juegos Deportivos Nacionales 2019 Wakeboard
  Escuela Naval Manzanillo

22/25 Nov 2019
classic
19COL13
XXI Juegos Deportivos Nacionales - Overall
  Escuala Naval Manzanillo

22/25 Nov 2019
classic
19COL12
XXI Juegos Deportivos Nacionales
  Escuala Naval Manzanillo

19/23 Nov 2019
boat wakeboard
19UAE002
2019 IWWF World Wakeboard Championships
  Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

16/17 Nov 2019
barefoot
19AUS1611
Isis Tournament, Come and Try, Training
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
pdf
9/10 Nov 2019
barefoot
19AUS911
2019 NSW November Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
9/10 Nov 2019
barefoot
19AUS0911
Event 2 - Spring 9th & 10th November 2019
  Mulwala
html
pdf
9 Nov 2019
boat wakeboard
19MEX04W
4to.Nacional de Wakeboard
  Bocalaguna

2/3 Nov 2019
barefoot
19AUS2311
Event 3 - Tournament/Come and Try/Training
  Canungra
html
pdf
2/3 Nov 2019
classic
20AUS502
Big Red Masters Series 2 Rd 2
  Berry Springs NT

2/3 Nov 2019
classic
19CYP001
15th Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam, Limassol
html
pdf
2 Nov 2019
classic
19SWE071
Ymers Cup 2019
  Tunsätter Nyköping

1/2 Nov 2019
barefoot
19MEX001
2019 Pan Am Championships
  Boca Laguna, Chapala, Mexico
html

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved